PeopleWin hero background

4 Reports for Jesse Risley

Find the right Jesse Risley by their age, location, and contact info below

Jesse Risley

, Age 36

AKA:  

Jesse Lee Risley  

Lives in:

E County Road N, Grandview, IN  

Used to live in:

E Illinois St, Evansville, IN  •  
+4 more

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Sheryl Risley  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (2)

Jesse Risley

, Age 45

AKA:  

Jesse J Risley  •  
Jessie J Risley Brandi Risley  •  
Risley Jessie  

Lives in:

Plumwood Cir, Colorado Springs, CO  

Used to live in:

Summer Sage Pl, Peyton, CO  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(719) 351-  •  
(719) 688-  •  
(719) 641-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

l@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Brandi Risley  •  
Janet Risley  •  
Herbert Risley  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Jesse Risley Summary

4 individuals identified as Jesse Risley were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 36 to 52 years old. Some possible relatives include Sheryl Risley, Brandi Risley, and Janet Risley. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jesse Risley include 812, 309, 815. Public records show 8 emails are associated with Jesse Risley.

Jesse Risley in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Jesse Risley
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    67%
  • Married
    33%
% of Jesse Risley
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jesse Risley by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 22.7%
  • 26.3%
  • 23.4%
  • 17.8%
  • 13.2%
  • 10.6%
  • 13.6%
  • 17.2%
The average income for Jesse Risley is 51k
% of Jesse Risley by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jesse Risley by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jesse Risley in the US
54
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jesse Risley by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jesse Risley with Criminal Records
17%

Jesse Risley F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jesse Risley in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jesse Risley?


What is Jesse Risley's last known address?


What is Jesse Risley's last contact number?


What is Jesse Risley's email address?


Is Jesse Risley married?


Does Jesse Risley have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jesse Risley

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jesse Risley:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Apr 01, 2015
    • Offense Code
      35-48-4-8.3(A)(1)
    • Offense Description
      35-48-4-8.3(A)(1) MA POSSESSION OF PARAPHERNALIA
    • Disposition Date
      Jun 25, 2015
    • Court
      CITY OF EVANSVILLE INDIANA COUNTY OF VANDERBURGH INDIANA SUPERIOR COURT
    • Disposition
      PLEA BY AGREEMENT
    • Case No.
      82D06-1505-CM-002786
    • Arresting Agency
      EVANSVILLE POLICE DEPARTMENT
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Jesse Risley

Not sure if you have the right Jesse Risley? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Jesse Risley have been identified in our database.

  • Jesse Risley
    Team Lead
    Colorado Best Real Estate