PeopleWin hero background

4 Reports for Jerry Rens

Find the right Jerry Rens by their age, location, and contact info below

Jerry Rens

, Age 54

AKA:  

Jerry Lee Rens  

Lives in:

Dipper Ave, Larchwood, IA  

Used to live in:

Fig Ave, Rock Rapids, IA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(712) 477-  

Emails:

l@att.net  •  
j@sbcglobal.net  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Lori Rens  •  
Ruth Rens  •  
John Rens  •  
Grace Boeke  •  
Dennis Rens  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

•
+54 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (58)
  • Relatives (8)

Gerald A Rens

, Age 70

AKA:  

Gerald Allan Rens  •  
Gerald A Kathleen Rens  •  
Gerald A Rens Kathle Gerlad Rens  •  
Gerald A Rens Kathle Kathleen Rens  

Lives in:

300th St, Rock Valley, IA  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Hull, IA  

Phone number(s):

(712) 476-  

May be related to:

Shelli Rens  •  
Kathleen Rens  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Gerald G Rens

, Age 59

Lives in:

Indian Ave, Hull, IA  

Used to live in:

W Randolph St, Vandalia, IL  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(712) 439-  •  
(760) 985-  

Emails:

g@aol.com  

May be related to:

Holly Verhoef  •  
Shirley Rens  •  
Melissa Kats  •  
David Rens  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+37 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (40)
  • Relatives (5)

Jerry Rens Summary

4 individuals identified as Jerry Rens were located in Iowa. Predominantly, they reside in Hull, IA, with subsequent concentrations in Larchwood, IA and Rock Valley, IA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 54 to 93 years old. Some possible relatives include Lori Rens, Ruth Rens, and John Rens. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jerry Rens include 920, 712, 605. Public records show 23 emails are associated with Jerry Rens.

Jerry Rens in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Jerry Rens
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Jerry Rens
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jerry Rens by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.1%
  • 24.5%
  • 21.8%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16%
The average income for Jerry Rens is 55k
% of Jerry Rens by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jerry Rens by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jerry Rens in the US
47
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jerry Rens by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jerry Rens with Criminal Records
17%

Jerry Rens F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jerry Rens in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jerry Rens?


What is Jerry Rens' last known address?


What is Jerry Rens' last contact number?


What is Jerry Rens' email address?


Is Jerry Rens married?


Does Jerry Rens have a criminal record?