PeopleWin hero background

42 Reports for Jerry Newlin

Find the right Jerry Newlin by their age, location, and contact info below

Jerry Newlin

, Age 84

AKA:  

Jerry L Newlin  

Lives in:

Graham Ln, Mount Vernon, GA  

Used to live in:

Norfork Ct Se, Cleveland, TN  •  
Po Box , Saint Francisville, IL  •  
Old River Rd, Uvalda, GA  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Hershel Newlin  •  
Victoria Conner  •  
Dorothy Newlin  •  
Karen Newlin  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Jerry L Newlin

, Age 75

AKA:  

Jerry C Newlin  

Lives in:

W North St, Bloomingdale, IN  

Used to live in:

W Washington St, Indianapolis, IN  •  
N Chosin Few Ln, Crawfordsville, IN  •  
80th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL  •  
Po Box , Montezuma, IN  

Phone number(s):

(317) 498-  •  
(765) 498-  

Emails:

j@bloomingdaletel.com  •  
m@comcast.net  •  
+7 more

May be related to:

Stacey Falls  •  
Ruby Newlin  •  
Marci Graves  •  
Kimberly Myers  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+144 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (9)
  • Social Profiles (147)
  • Relatives (8)

Jerry Lee Newlin Jr.

, Age 52

AKA:  

Jerry Katie Newlin  

Lives in:

Sundown Dr, Smyrna, TN  

Used to live in:

Virginia Woods Ln, Orlando, FL  •  
Timocuan Way, Ste , Longwood, FL  •  
Robinwood Rd, Apt U, Gastonia, NC  •  
Woodridge Way, Tucker, GA  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(407) 797-  •  
(407) 704-  •  
+8 more

Emails:

j@aol.com  •  
j@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Anna Dodson  •  
Cassidy Newlin  •  
Katie Newlin  •  
Georgia Tracy  •  
Kaley Newlin  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

LinkedIn icon
•
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (10)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (7)
  • Relatives (6)

Jerry Newlin

, Age 85

AKA:  

Jerry L Newlin  •  
Jerry L Suggs  

Lives in:

Bono Rd, Terre Haute, IN  

Used to live in:

S Fortuna Rd, Ste D2, Yuma, AZ  •  
E Wellton Mohawk Dr, Spc , Wellton, AZ  •  
W Pope Rd, # , Saint Augustine, FL  •  
+5 more

Emails:

g@aol.com  

May be related to:

Marcella Newlin  •  
Roy Newlin  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+22 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (25)
  • Relatives (4)

Jerry L Newlin

, Age 60

AKA:  

Jerry Lee Newlin  

Lives in:

S 261st St, Kent, WA  

Used to live in:

E Gibson Rd, Apt B, Everett, WA  •  
Nw 61st St, Seattle, WA  •  
Po Box , Maple Falls, WA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(253) 796-  •  
(206) 369-  •  
(206) 781-  

Emails:

s@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Karen Newlin  •  
Paul Newlin  •  
Alta Newlin  •  
William Newlin  •  
Patricia Newlin  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (8)

Jerry Newlin Summary

42 individuals identified as Jerry Newlin were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 46 to 123 years old. Some possible relatives include Hershel Newlin, Victoria Conner, and Dorothy Newlin. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jerry Newlin include 360, 912, 765. Public records show 105 emails are associated with Jerry Newlin.

Jerry Newlin in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 42 people with this name.
% of Jerry Newlin
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    29%
  • Married
    71%
% of Jerry Newlin
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jerry Newlin by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.8%
  • 24.1%
  • 21.4%
  • 16.3%
  • 12%
  • 9.7%
  • 12.4%
  • 15.7%
The average income for Jerry Newlin is 56k
% of Jerry Newlin by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jerry Newlin by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jerry Newlin in the US
63
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jerry Newlin by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jerry Newlin with Criminal Records
17%

Jerry Newlin F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jerry Newlin in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jerry Newlin?


What is Jerry Newlin's last known address?


What is Jerry Newlin's last contact number?


What is Jerry Newlin's email address?


Is Jerry Newlin married?


Does Jerry Newlin have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jerry Newlin

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jerry Newlin:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Apr 05, 2013
    • Offense Code
      9-21-5-2
    • Offense Description
      9-21-5-2 IFC SPEEDING
    • Disposition Date
      Jun 10, 2013
    • Court
      CITY OF TERRE HAUTE INDIANA BRANDON SAKBUN MAYOR CITY COURT
    • Disposition
      ADMISSION
    • Case No.
      84H01-1304-IF-003095
    • Arresting Agency
      INDIANA STATE POLICE
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Jerry Newlin

Not sure if you have the right Jerry Newlin? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Jerry Newlin have been identified in our database.

  • Jerry Newlin
    Finance Executive
    Newton Farm Pride
  • Jerry Newlin
    Police Officer / Internal Affairs Investigator
    Indiana State Government