PeopleWin hero background

23 Reports for Jeremy Mickelson

Find the right Jeremy Mickelson by their age, location, and contact info below

Jeremy Mickelson

, Age 37

AKA:  

Jeremy Thomas Mickelson  

Lives in:

Shasta Ave, Los Alamitos, CA  

Used to live in:

Junipero Ave, Clovis, CA  •  
N Figarden Dr, Apt , Fresno, CA  

Phone number(s):

(562) 596-  •  
(702) 458-  

May be related to:

Kevin Mickelson  •  
Natalie Jones  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Jeremy Mickelson

, Age 46

AKA:  

Jeremy Allen Mickelson  

Lives in:

Janero Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN  

Phone number(s):

(651) 458-  

May be related to:

Debbie Mickelson  •  
Allen Mickelson  •  
Kelly Mickelson  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Jeremy D Mickelson

, Age 43

AKA:  

Jeremy Dane Mickelson  •  
Jermy Dane Kristina Michelle Mickelson  

Lives in:

N Badger Creek Rd, Idaho Falls, ID  

Used to live in:

Evergreen Dr, Twin Falls, ID  •  
Lakeshore Dr, Winnebago, IL  •  
Triton Ave, Apt , Rockford, IL  •  
Brickyard Point Rd S, Beaufort, SC  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(843) 364-  

Emails:

t@hotmail.com  •  
j@snet.net  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (1)

Jeremy Mickelson

, Age 39

AKA:  

Jeremy Daniel Mickelson  

Lives in:

2nd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN  

Used to live in:

Cypress Dr, Unit , Baxter, MN  •  
State Highway , Deerwood, MN  •  
Po Box , Isle, MN  •  
La Highway , Livingston, LA  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(218) 821-  •  
(612) 270-  •  
(218) 820-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

r@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Diane Mickelson  •  
Jodi Defrees  •  
Daniel Mickelson  •  
Jason Mickelson  •  
Lyle Mickelson  •  
+11 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (16)

Jeremy M Mickelson

, Age 42

AKA:  

Jeremy Michael Mickelson  

Lives in:

38th Ln, Anoka, MN  

Used to live in:

Galaxy Dr, Circle Pines, MN  •  
Sw 8th St, Bentonville, AR  

Phone number(s):

(763) 780-  •  
(408) 378-  

May be related to:

Bethany Rask  •  
Ricky Mickelson  •  
Julie Mickelson  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Jeremy Mickelson Summary

23 individuals identified as Jeremy Mickelson were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 37 to 91 years old. Some possible relatives include Kevin Mickelson, Natalie Jones, and Denise Mickelson. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jeremy Mickelson include 562, 714, 702. Public records show 101 emails are associated with Jeremy Mickelson.

Jeremy Mickelson in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 23 people with this name.
% of Jeremy Mickelson
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    42%
  • Married
    58%
% of Jeremy Mickelson
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jeremy Mickelson by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.1%
  • 17.5%
  • 15.6%
  • 11.8%
  • 8.7%
  • 7%
  • 9%
  • 11.4%
The average income for Jeremy Mickelson is 79k
% of Jeremy Mickelson by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jeremy Mickelson by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jeremy Mickelson in the US
43
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jeremy Mickelson by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jeremy Mickelson with Criminal Records
17%

Jeremy Mickelson F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jeremy Mickelson in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jeremy Mickelson?


What is Jeremy Mickelson's last known address?


What is Jeremy Mickelson's last contact number?


What is Jeremy Mickelson's email address?


Is Jeremy Mickelson married?


Does Jeremy Mickelson have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jeremy Mickelson

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jeremy Mickelson:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      THEFT I
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      LINN
    • Disposition
      SENTENCED
    • Case No.
      01050940
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Probation/Parole
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Jeremy Mickelson

Not sure if you have the right Jeremy Mickelson? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Jeremy Mickelson have been identified in our database.

  • Jeremy Mickelson
    Account Manager
    Universal Forest Products
  • Jeremy Mickelson
    Owner
    Tg Carpentry
  • Jeremy Mickelson
    Food Stocker
    Wal Mart