PeopleWin hero background

4 Reports for Jennifer Allder

Find the right Jennifer Allder by their age, location, and contact info below

Jennifer Allder

, Age 48

AKA:  

Jennifer Anne Allder  •  
Jennifer Anne Klipp  •  
Jennifer C Allder  •  
Allder Jenn  

Lives in:

Brookridge Dr, Boonsboro, MD  

Used to live in:

E 81st St, Apt , Tulsa, OK  •  
Chambersburg St, Gettysburg, PA  •  
Hanover St, New Oxford, PA  •  
W King St, Abbottstown, PA  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(717) 259-  •  
(301) 845-  •  
(301) 799-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

j@icloud.com  

May be related to:

Amy Donald  •  
Deborah Klipp  •  
Justin Klipp  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (4)

Jennifer L Allder

, Age 39

Lives in:

Downing Rd, Peabody, MA  

Used to live in:

S Gateway, Winchester, MA  •  
Hickory Cyn, San Antonio, TX  •  
Portland St, Unit , Lynn, MA  •  
Kelly Dr, Unit , Jbsa Lackland, TX  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(781) 727-  •  
(781) 913-  •  
(781) 913-  •  
(432) 288-  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Janet Dahlbeck  •  
Gary Allder  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Jen Limbach

, Age 43

AKA:  

Jennifer M Allder  •  
Jennifer Mae Limbach  •  
Jennifer L Limbach  

Lives in:

E Hillcrest Dr, Lincoln, NE  

Used to live in:

S 68th St, Roca, NE  •  
Boswell Ave, Ste , Crete, NE  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(402) 540-  •  
(402) 438-  

Emails:

j@msn.com  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Jennifer Allder Summary

4 individuals identified as Jennifer Allder were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 39 to 48 years old. Some possible relatives include Amy Donald, Deborah Klipp, and Justin Klipp. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jennifer Allder include 301, 240, 717. Public records show 8 emails are associated with Jennifer Allder.

Jennifer Allder in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Jennifer Allder
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    33%
  • Married
    67%
% of Jennifer Allder
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jennifer Allder by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 16.5%
  • 19.2%
  • 17%
  • 12.9%
  • 9.6%
  • 7.7%
  • 9.9%
  • 12.5%
The average income for Jennifer Allder is 71k
% of Jennifer Allder by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jennifer Allder by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jennifer Allder in the US
35
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jennifer Allder by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jennifer Allder with Criminal Records
17%

Jennifer Allder F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jennifer Allder in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jennifer Allder?


What is Jennifer Allder's last known address?


What is Jennifer Allder's last contact number?


What is Jennifer Allder's email address?


Is Jennifer Allder married?


Does Jennifer Allder have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jennifer Allder

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jennifer Allder:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Nov 18, 2011
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      EXCEED MAX SPEED LIM ESTB BY 10 MPH
    • Disposition Date
      Nov 30, 2011
    • Court
      ADAMS
    • Disposition
      GUILTY PLEA
    • Case No.
      MJ-51304-TR-0002774-2011
    • Arresting Agency
      -