PeopleWin hero background

119 Reports for Jason Murphy

Find the right Jason Murphy by their age, location, and contact info below

Jason Murphy

, Age 53

AKA:  

Jason Thaddeus Murphy  

Lives in:

Thornton Dr, Farragut, TN  

Used to live in:

Chandler Rd, Knoxville, TN  •  
Carriage Trl, Clinton, TN  •  
Villawood Cir, Raleigh, NC  •  
Montgomery View Dr, Harriman, TN  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(865) 219-  •  
(865) 207-  •  
(865) 457-  •  
(865) 215-  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Joshua Murphy  •  
Bill Murphy  •  
Diane Murphy  •  
Patricia Murphy  •  
Judith Murphy  •  
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (10)

Jason M Murphy

, Age 50

AKA:  

Kelly B Murphy  •  
Jason Matthew Murphy  

Lives in:

State Route , Utica, KY  

Used to live in:

State Route , Owensboro, KY  •  
W Highway , Apt , Pensacola, FL  •  
S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC  •  
State Route , # , Whitesville, KY  

Phone number(s):

(502) 229-  

May be related to:

Janice Murphy  •  
Stephan Murphy  •  
Tammy Howard  •  
Robert Murphy  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Jason S Murphy

, Age 52

AKA:  

Jason Scott Murphy  

Lives in:

Smith Hill Dr, Candler, NC  

Used to live in:

Brevard Rd, Hendersonville, NC  •  
Bannerwood Dr, Horse Shoe, NC  •  
Oak Grove Rd, Flat Rock, NC  •  
Monfredo St, Rutherfordton, NC  

Phone number(s):

(828) 674-  •  
(828) 891-  •  
(828) 891-  

Emails:

j@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Walter Murphy  •  
Louise Murphy  •  
Stephanie Cathey  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (5)

Jason E Murphy

, Age 51

AKA:  

Jason Edward Murphy  

Lives in:

Goathill Rd, Mooresville, NC  

Used to live in:

Garnkirk Dr, Huntersville, NC  •  
Bowen Dr, Belmont, NC  •  
W Gallaher Ferry Rd, Knoxville, TN  •  
Brookside Dr, Apt , Madison, WI  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(704) 258-  •  
(704) 287-  •  
(704) 947-  •  
(440) 327-  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Justin Murphy  •  
Amy Murphy  •  
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Jason D Murphy

, Age 53

AKA:  

Jason Douglas Murphy  •  
Jason Murphy Douglas Murphy  

Lives in:

24th St Se, Roanoke, VA  

Used to live in:

Labellevue Dr, Boones Mill, VA  •  
Black Horse Run Rd, Fort Mill, SC  •  
Misty Pine Ct, Charlotte, NC  •  
Lyons Rd, Sherman, NY  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(716) 269-  •  
(803) 396-  •  
(440) 327-  

May be related to:

Douglas Murphy  •  
Jean Murphy  •  
Bethany Murphy  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (12)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Jason Murphy Summary

119 individuals identified as Jason Murphy were located in North Carolina. Predominantly, they reside in Charlotte, NC, with subsequent concentrations in Kings Mountain, NC and Bakersville, NC. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 26 to 56 years old. Some possible relatives include Joshua Murphy, Bill Murphy, and Diane Murphy. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jason Murphy include 704, 910, 919. Public records show 184 emails are associated with Jason Murphy.

Jason Murphy in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 119 people with this name.
% of Jason Murphy
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    47%
  • Married
    53%
% of Jason Murphy
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jason Murphy by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.1%
  • 23.3%
  • 20.7%
  • 15.7%
  • 11.6%
  • 9.3%
  • 12%
  • 15.2%
The average income for Jason Murphy is 58k
% of Jason Murphy by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jason Murphy by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jason Murphy in the US
42
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jason Murphy by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jason Murphy with Criminal Records
17%

Jason Murphy F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jason Murphy in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jason Murphy?


What is Jason Murphy's last known address?


What is Jason Murphy's last contact number?


What is Jason Murphy's email address?


Is Jason Murphy married?


Does Jason Murphy have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jason Murphy

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jason Murphy:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jun 14, 2008
    • Offense Code
      14-33(A)
    • Offense Description
      ASSAULT AND BATTERY
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 22, 2009
    • Court
      GASTON
    • Disposition
      DISMISSAL WITHOUT LEAVE BY DA
    • Case No.
      01350GASTON 2008CR 009538
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026