PeopleWin hero background

92 Reports for Janice Osborn

Find the right Janice Osborn by their age, location, and contact info below

Janice Osborn

, Age 85

AKA:  

Janice Jean Osborn  

Lives in:

Sunset Rd, Cabot, AR  

Used to live in:

Gamble Rd, Little Rock, AR  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(501) 843-  •  
(609) 935-  •  
(501) 224-  •  
(501) 224-  

May be related to:

Judith Osborn  •  
Robert Osborn  •  
Roy Osborn  •  
Judy Osborn  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Janice Osborn

, Age 84

AKA:  

Janice Marie Osborn  •  
Janice R Osborn  

Lives in:

S 101st St, Apt , Omaha, NE  

Used to live in:

Pershing Rd, Columbus, NE  •  
Rowan Way, Citrus Heights, CA  •  
Alex Ln, # , Carmichael, CA  •  
Bell St, Sacramento, CA  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(402) 933-  

Emails:

j@cox.net  •  
j@alltel.net  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Twitter iconFacebook icon
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (7)
  • Relatives (1)

Janice Kay Osborn

, Age 66

AKA:  

Osborn K Janice  •  
Janice B Osborn  

Lives in:

Lupton Dr, Dallas, TX  

Used to live in:

W Albuquerque St, Broken Arrow, OK  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(214) 675-  •  
(214) 368-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  •  
j@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Tracy Osborn  •  
Scott Osborn  •  
Gordon Osborn  •  
Leroy Osborn  •  
Brian Osborn  •  
+6 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+18 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (21)
  • Relatives (11)

Janice M Osborn

, Age 77

AKA:  

Janice R Osborn  

Lives in:

Po Box , West Plains, MO  

Phone number(s):

(417) 256-  

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Derek Osborn  •  
Ronnie Osborn  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (3)

Janice E Osborn

, Age 82

AKA:  

Janice T Osborn  

Lives in:

Fairway Ct, Mission, TX  

Used to live in:

Lake Trenton Dr, Trenton, MO  •  
Ne 105th Ave, Galt, MO  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(660) 359-  •  
(956) 424-  •  
(816) 359-  

May be related to:

Nathan Osborn  •  
Murlin Osborn  •  
Kendall Osborn  •  
Justin Osborn  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Janice Osborn Summary

92 individuals identified as Janice Osborn were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 44 to 90 years old. Some possible relatives include Judith Osborn, Robert Osborn, and Roy Osborn. The most prevalent area codes associated with Janice Osborn include 501, 402, 985. Public records show 129 emails are associated with Janice Osborn.

Janice Osborn in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 92 people with this name.
% of Janice Osborn
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    41%
  • Married
    59%
% of Janice Osborn
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Janice Osborn by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18.3%
  • 21.2%
  • 18.8%
  • 14.3%
  • 10.6%
  • 8.5%
  • 10.9%
  • 13.8%
The average income for Janice Osborn is 64k
% of Janice Osborn by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Janice Osborn by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Janice Osborn in the US
66
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Janice Osborn by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Janice Osborn with Criminal Records
17%

Janice Osborn F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Janice Osborn in under 60 seconds!


How old is Janice Osborn?


What is Janice Osborn's last known address?


What is Janice Osborn's last contact number?


What is Janice Osborn's email address?


Is Janice Osborn married?


Does Janice Osborn have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Janice Osborn

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Janice Osborn:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Dec 17, 1998
    • Offense Code
      13-1805.A.
    • Offense Description
      SHOPLIFTING
    • Disposition Date
      Jan 27, 1999
    • Court
      GILBERT MUNICIPAL COURT
    • Disposition
      GUILTY-RESPONS (FINE)
    • Case No.
      1998CR15012MI
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Janice Osborn

Not sure if you have the right Janice Osborn? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Janice Osborn have been identified in our database.

  • Janice Osborn
    Office Administrator, Senior
    Qinetiq North America
  • Janice Osborn
    Human Resources Manager
    Linde Material Handling
  • Janice Osborn
    Office Administrator, Senior
    Vencore Services And Solutions Inc.