PeopleWin hero background

15 Reports for James Rieger

Find the right James Rieger by their age, location, and contact info below

James Rieger

, Age 61

AKA:  

James K Rieger  •  
Mildred Joyce Rieger  

Lives in:

E Hurd Rd, Monroe, MI  

Phone number(s):

(313) 289-  •  
(734) 241-  

May be related to:

Mildred Rieger  •  
Margaret Cash  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

James J Rieger

, Age 79

AKA:  

James Joe Rieger  •  
James R Rieger  

Lives in:

Tumbling Trl, Mcgregor, TX  

Used to live in:

Sweet Briar Cir, Hewitt, TX  •  
Haden Dr, Waco, TX  •  
Richardson Rd, Bruceville, TX  •  
Golfview Dr W, Clinton Township, MI  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(254) 760-  •  
(254) 666-  •  
(254) 300-  •  
(254) 300-  

May be related to:

Jeffery Rieger  •  
April Rieger  •  
Daniel Rieger  •  
Shane Rieger  •  
Richard Rieger  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (8)

James S Rieger Jr.

, Age 69

AKA:  

James Stratford Rieger Jr.  •  
James S Rieger Sr. Jr.  •  
James S Reiger  

Lives in:

S Stadium Rd, Oregon, OH  

Used to live in:

Rossway Ave, Apt , Rossford, OH  •  
Roan Rd, Sylvania, OH  •  
Yarmouth Ave, Toledo, OH  •  
W Front St, Monroe, MI  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(419) 324-  •  
(419) 571-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

j@gmail.com  •  
j@worldnet.att.net  •  
+8 more

May be related to:

Michele Rieger  •  
Cheyenne Harman  •  
Brock Rieger  •  
Lori Rieger  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram icon
•
+74 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (10)
  • Social Profiles (76)
  • Relatives (8)

James R Rieger

, Age 53

AKA:  

James Rolland Rieger Jr.  •  
Julie R Rieger  •  
James Reiger  •  
Jim Rieger  

Lives in:

Dempsey Hwy, Millersburg, MI  

Used to live in:

M , Onaway, MI  •  
Bluff Rd, Traverse City, MI  •  
Gretna Green Dr, Decatur, GA  •  
Ash St, Highland, IL  

Phone number(s):

(989) 464-  •  
(989) 306-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  •  
r@yahoo.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Julie Reiger  •  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
•
+192 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (193)
  • Relatives (3)

James Fair Rieger

, Age 67

Lives in:

Po Box , Millwood, VA  

Used to live in:

Cunningham Ln, Boyce, VA  •  
Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA  •  
Po Box , Laredo, TX  •  
3rd St, Apt , Ann Arbor, MI  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(540) 837-  

May be related to:

John Rieger  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

James Rieger Summary

15 individuals identified as James Rieger were located in Michigan. Predominantly, they reside in Shelby Township, MI, with subsequent concentrations in Millersburg, MI and Clinton Township, MI. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 31 to 79 years old. Some possible relatives include Mildred Rieger, Margaret Cash, and Christine Willhite. The most prevalent area codes associated with James Rieger include 734, 313, 254. Public records show 85 emails are associated with James Rieger.

James Rieger in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 15 people with this name.
% of James Rieger
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    25%
  • Married
    75%
% of James Rieger
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of James Rieger by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.4%
  • 22.5%
  • 20.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 11.3%
  • 9%
  • 11.6%
  • 14.7%
The average income for James Rieger is 60k
% of James Rieger by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of James Rieger by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for James Rieger in the US
55
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of James Rieger by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of James Rieger with Criminal Records
17%

James Rieger F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for James Rieger in under 60 seconds!


How old is James Rieger?


What is James Rieger's last known address?


What is James Rieger's last contact number?


What is James Rieger's email address?


Is James Rieger married?


Does James Rieger have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for James Rieger

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name James Rieger:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Fraud/Financial
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Nov 26, 1993
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      UTTERING PUBLISHING
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      -
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026