PeopleWin hero background

30 Reports for James Baumgart

Find the right James Baumgart by their age, location, and contact info below

James Baumgart

, Age 70

AKA:  

James J Baumgart  

Lives in:

N4965 County Road C, Seymour, WI  

Used to live in:

W6698 Newland Rd, Black Creek, WI  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(920) 734-  •  
(208) 765-  

May be related to:

Kevin Baumgart  •  
Joan Baumgart  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

James E Baumgart

, Age 64

AKA:  

J D Baumgart  •  
James Eugene Baumgart  •  
James D Baumgart  

Lives in:

W 2nd Ave, Apt , Eugene, OR  

Phone number(s):

(541) 343-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

James A Baumgart

, Age 72

AKA:  

James Arthur Baumgart  •  
James R Baumgart  

Lives in:

N Franklin St, Danville, IL  

Used to live in:

W Park St, Cayuga, IN  •  
W 13th St, Lorain, OH  

Phone number(s):

(217) 443-  •  
(217) 416-  

Emails:

j@aol.com  •  
j@excite.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

James Baumgart  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (4)

James H Baumgart

, Age 68

AKA:  

James Harman Baumgart  •  
James Harmon Baumgart  •  
Baumgart James  

Lives in:

N 24th St, Plainwell, MI  

Used to live in:

Brooklyn Ave Se, Grand Rapids, MI  •  
31st St N, Battle Creek, MI  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(269) 303-  •  
(269) 303-  •  
(269) 685-  

Emails:

b@sbcglobal.net  

May be related to:

Renae Baumgart  •  
Raquel Baumgart  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

James G Baumgart

, Age 62

AKA:  

James Gomez Baumgart  •  
James R Baumgart  •  
James Baumgart Gomez  

Lives in:

W Mill St, Galatia, IL  

Used to live in:

Michael Ave, Park City, IL  •  
Cliffwood Dr, San Antonio, TX  •  
Po Box , Marion, IL  •  
Po Box , Waverly, MO  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(816) 584-  •  
(618) 268-  •  
(660) 584-  

May be related to:

Norma Baumgart  •  
Richard Baumgart  •  
Linda Baumgart  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

James Baumgart Summary

30 individuals identified as James Baumgart were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 62 to 80 years old. Some possible relatives include Kevin Baumgart, Christoph Baumgart, and Joan Baumgart. The most prevalent area codes associated with James Baumgart include 815, 920, 541. Public records show 127 emails are associated with James Baumgart.

James Baumgart in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 30 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for James Baumgart
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of James Baumgart
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for James Baumgart
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of James Baumgart by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of James Baumgart by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
No Records for Age found for James Baumgart
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of James Baumgart by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of James Baumgart with Criminal Records
17%

James Baumgart F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for James Baumgart in under 60 seconds!


How old is James Baumgart?


What is James Baumgart's last known address?


What is James Baumgart's last contact number?


What is James Baumgart's email address?


Is James Baumgart married?


Does James Baumgart have a criminal record?