PeopleWin hero background

30 Reports for Jacob Garman

Find the right Jacob Garman by their age, location, and contact info below

Jacob Garman

, Age 30

AKA:  

Jacob North Garman  

Lives in:

66th Ave W, Bradenton, FL  

Emails:

m@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Mercedes Garman  •  
Michael Garman  •  
Helen Lewis  •  
Joel Garman  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (5)

Jacob C Garman

, Age 28

AKA:  

Jacob Charles Garman  

Lives in:

Lake Park Cir, Anchorage, AK  

May be related to:

Hannah Garman  •  
Robert Garman  •  
Shannon Brady  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Jacob Garman

, Age 36

AKA:  

Jacob Andrew Garman  

Lives in:

Rusty Nail Ct, Brownsburg, IN  

Used to live in:

Lupine Dr, Plainfield, IN  •  
Sunvista Dr, Avon, IN  •  
Hickory Ridge Dr, Zionsville, IN  •  
Waldemar Dr, Indianapolis, IN  

Phone number(s):

(317) 752-  •  
(317) 286-  

May be related to:

Lori Garman  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Jacob Garman

, Age 32

AKA:  

Jonathan Adrian Fajardo  •  
Jacob R Garman  •  
Garman Jacob  

Lives in:

N 120th Dr, Sun City, AZ  

Used to live in:

W Lockland Ct, Peoria, AZ  •  
N 23rd Ave, Apt , Phoenix, AZ  •  
W Mcrae Way, Glendale, AZ  •  
N Ash St, Apt , Gilbert, AZ  

Phone number(s):

(602) 216-  

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  •  
i@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Mark Garman  •  
Brittani Garman  •  
Lorene Garman  •  
Joshua Garman  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+9 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (12)
  • Relatives (6)

Jacob D Garman

, Age 40

AKA:  

Jacob Dennis Garman  •  
Jake Garman  

Lives in:

Carlee Dr, Anderson, CA  

Used to live in:

Granada Dr, Redding, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(530) 921-  •  
(530) 244-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  •  
r@yahoo.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Samuel Garman  •  
Caitlin Garman  •  
Sharon Pierce  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+16 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (19)
  • Relatives (4)

Jacob Garman Summary

30 individuals identified as Jacob Garman were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 20 to 112 years old. Some possible relatives include Mercedes Garman, Michael Garman, and Helen Lewis. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jacob Garman include 717, 941, 813. Public records show 130 emails are associated with Jacob Garman.

Jacob Garman in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 30 people with this name.
% of Jacob Garman
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    57%
  • Married
    43%
% of Jacob Garman
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jacob Garman by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.1%
  • 24.5%
  • 21.8%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16%
The average income for Jacob Garman is 55k
% of Jacob Garman by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jacob Garman by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jacob Garman in the US
55
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jacob Garman by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jacob Garman with Criminal Records
17%

Jacob Garman F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jacob Garman in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jacob Garman?


What is Jacob Garman's last known address?


What is Jacob Garman's last contact number?


What is Jacob Garman's email address?


Is Jacob Garman married?


Does Jacob Garman have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jacob Garman

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jacob Garman:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Alcohol
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jun 28, 2008
    • Offense Code
      23-22
    • Offense Description
      PUBLIC INTOXICATION
    • Disposition Date
      Jul 30, 2008
    • Court
      VIRGINIA'S JUDICIAL SYSTEM - VIRGINIA BEACH GENERAL DISTRICT COURT - 2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT OF VIRGINIA
    • Disposition
      PREPAID
    • Case No.
      810GC0801056800
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026

Business Records related to Jacob Garman

Not sure if you have the right Jacob Garman? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Jacob Garman have been identified in our database.

  • Jacob Garman
    Teacher
    University Of Michigan Flint
  • Jacob Garman
    Underwriting Assistant
    Midwest Insurance Marketers