PeopleWin hero background

3 Reports for Greg Gift

Find the right Greg Gift by their age, location, and contact info below

Greg Gift

, Age 79

AKA:  

Gregory Thomas Gift  •  
Greg S Gift  

Lives in:

16th Ave Sw, Lot 44a, Cedar Rapids, IA  

Used to live in:

Christina Dr, Unit , Boulder City, NV  •  
E Harmon Ave, Apt 125b, Las Vegas, NV  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(319) 247-  •  
(319) 363-  

Emails:

g@ymail.com  

May be related to:

Mary Gift  •  
Chase Gift  •  
Michael Gift  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Linda T Gift

, Age 77

AKA:  

Gregory A Gift  •  
Linda A Gift  •  
Linda Tomanchek Gift  

Lives in:

Blakely Shores Dr, Cornelius, NC  

Used to live in:

Sarandon Ct, Charlotte, NC  •  
Sagedale Dr, Unit , Wilmington, NC  •  
Revital Ct, Las Vegas, NV  •  
Covenant Church Ln, Matthews, NC  

Phone number(s):

(704) 896-  •  
(704) 458-  •  
(704) 439-  

May be related to:

Megan Gift  •  
Lauren Gift  •  
Stephen Gift  •  
Gregory Gift  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Greg Gift Summary

3 individuals identified as Greg Gift were located in Nevada. Predominantly, they reside in Las Vegas, NV, with subsequent concentrations in Boulder City, NV. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 58 to 79 years old. Some possible relatives include Mary Gift, Chase Gift, and Michael Gift. The most prevalent area codes associated with Greg Gift include 319, 704. Public records show 8 emails are associated with Greg Gift.

Greg Gift in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Greg Gift
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Greg Gift
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Greg Gift
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Greg Gift by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Greg Gift by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
No Records for Age found for Greg Gift
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Greg Gift by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Greg Gift with Criminal Records
17%

Greg Gift F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Greg Gift in under 60 seconds!


How old is Greg Gift?


What is Greg Gift's last known address?


What is Greg Gift's last contact number?


What is Greg Gift's email address?


Is Greg Gift married?


Does Greg Gift have a criminal record?