PeopleWin hero background

22 Reports for Glenda Soriano

Find the right Glenda Soriano by their age, location, and contact info below

Glenda Soriano

, Age 53

AKA:  

Glenda E Cordova  •  
Glenda Elizabeth Soriano  

Lives in:

Nw 53rd St, Miami, FL  

Used to live in:

Nw 39th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL  •  
71st St, Miami Beach, FL  •  
+13 more

Phone number(s):

(786) 316-  •  
(305) 785-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

g@gmail.com  •  
c@hotmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Raquel Cordova  •  
Alex Cordiva  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (15)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (4)

Glenda Soriano

, Age 71

AKA:  

Glenda Kay Soriano  •  
Glendia Soriano  

Lives in:

Halleck Dr, San Jose, CA  

Used to live in:

7th St, Ceres, CA  •  
Gayle Ave, Apt , Modesto, CA  •  
Boscell Rd, Fremont, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(209) 416-  •  
(209) 416-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

g@gmail.com  •  
g@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Salvador Soriano  •  
Roy Soriano  •  
Angelic Soriano  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Glenda M Soriano

, Age 60

AKA:  

Glenda Martinez Soriano  

Lives in:

Beacon Square Ct, Apt , Gaithersburg, MD  

Used to live in:

Marigold Ave, East Lansing, MI  •  
Northview Ave, Indianapolis, IN  •  
Garden Cir E, Fishers, IN  •  
Courthouse Dr E, Apt 1b, West Lafayette, IN  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(765) 426-  •  
(317) 202-  •  
(317) 594-  •  
(301) 926-  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Glenda Y Soriano

, Age 49

AKA:  

Glenda Yesenia Soriano  •  
Glenda S Barahona  

Lives in:

Ne 33rd St, Grand Prairie, TX  

Used to live in:

Mcdermott St, Irving, TX  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(469) 213-  •  
(469) 328-  •  
+8 more

Emails:

g@yahoo.com  •  
i@irvinginterfaithclinic.org  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Hugo Soriano  •  
Julio Soriano  •  
Alba Soriano  •  
Daniel Soriano  •  
Ivan Soriano  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter iconInstagram icon
+66 more
  • Phone Numbers (10)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (68)
  • Relatives (7)

Glenda Bartolome Soriano

, Age 58

AKA:  

Glenda B Templeton  

Lives in:

S Lanai St, Kahului, HI  

Used to live in:

Kamalo St, Waipahu, HI  •  
Hartwell Ave, Lexington, MA  •  
Inverness Way E, Englewood, CO  •  
Hoomau St, Wailuku, HI  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(808) 573-  •  
(808) 622-  

Emails:

i@yahoo.com  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Glenda Soriano Summary

22 individuals identified as Glenda Soriano were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 29 to 91 years old. Some possible relatives include Raquel Cordova, Alex Cordiva, and Salvador Soriano. The most prevalent area codes associated with Glenda Soriano include 323, 770, 832. Public records show 90 emails are associated with Glenda Soriano.

Glenda Soriano in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 22 people with this name.
% of Glenda Soriano
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    70%
  • Married
    30%
% of Glenda Soriano
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Glenda Soriano by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14.9%
  • 17.3%
  • 15.4%
  • 11.7%
  • 8.7%
  • 6.9%
  • 8.9%
  • 11.3%
The average income for Glenda Soriano is 80k
% of Glenda Soriano by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Glenda Soriano by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Glenda Soriano in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Glenda Soriano by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Glenda Soriano with Criminal Records
17%

Glenda Soriano F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Glenda Soriano in under 60 seconds!


How old is Glenda Soriano?


What is Glenda Soriano's last known address?


What is Glenda Soriano's last contact number?


What is Glenda Soriano's email address?


Is Glenda Soriano married?


Does Glenda Soriano have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Glenda Soriano

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Glenda Soriano:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 17, 2013
    • Offense Code
      32.51
    • Offense Description
      1244B
    • Disposition Date
      May 17, 2013
    • Court
      294TH DISTRICT COURT DALLAS
    • Disposition
      DEFERRED
    • Case No.
      F-1035817
    • Arresting Agency
      TX0571500
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Glenda Soriano

Not sure if you have the right Glenda Soriano? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Glenda Soriano have been identified in our database.

  • Glenda Soriano
    Scientist
    Emergent Biosolutions
  • Glenda Soriano
    Scientist
    Emergent Biosolutions Inc.