PeopleWin hero background

2 Reports for Giovanni Rendina

Find the right Giovanni Rendina by their age, location, and contact info below

Giovanni Rendina

, Age 79

AKA:  

Giovanni A Rendina  •  
John A Rendina  

Lives in:

Arbor Dr, Lemont, IL  

Used to live in:

1s295 Windsor Ln, Villa Park, IL  •  
Kedvale Ave, Skokie, IL  

May be related to:

Matthew Rendina  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Giovanni Rendina Summary

2 individuals identified as Giovanni Rendina were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 26 to 79 years old. Some possible relatives include Matthew Rendina. The most prevalent area codes associated with Giovanni Rendina include 630, 815, 724. Public records show 3 emails are associated with Giovanni Rendina.

Giovanni Rendina in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Giovanni Rendina
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Giovanni Rendina
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Giovanni Rendina
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Giovanni Rendina by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Giovanni Rendina by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Giovanni Rendina in the US
72
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Giovanni Rendina by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Giovanni Rendina with Criminal Records
17%

Giovanni Rendina F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Giovanni Rendina in under 60 seconds!


How old is Giovanni Rendina?


What is Giovanni Rendina's last known address?


What is Giovanni Rendina's last contact number?


What is Giovanni Rendina's email address?


Is Giovanni Rendina married?


Does Giovanni Rendina have a criminal record?