PeopleWin hero background

17 Reports for Giovani Colon

Find the right Giovani Colon by their age, location, and contact info below

Giovani Colon

, Age 59

AKA:  

Giovani Rosario Jazmin Colon  •  
Giovanny Colon  •  
Geovanni Colon  •  
Geovani Colon  

Lives in:

Harper Ave, New Haven, CT  

Phone number(s):

(203) 507-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Giovani J Colon

, Age 35

Lives in:

E Ramsdell St, New Haven, CT  

Phone number(s):

(203) 600-  

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Jasmine Colon  •  
Luis Colon  •  
Alexsi Zavaleta  •  
Maria Colon  •  
Jose Colon  •  
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (11)

Giovani Colon

, Age 39

AKA:  

Colon Luis-Maritza-Giovani  •  
Colon Giovani  •  
Luis-Maritza-Giovani Colon  

Lives in:

Devon Dr, Albany, GA  

Used to live in:

N Wood Ave, Linden, NJ  •  
Mckinley St, Elizabeth, NJ  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(908) 414-  •  
(908) 414-  •  
(908) 943-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

g@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Janeia Colon  •  
Maritza Colon  •  
Joel Colon  •  
Jaaquin Colon  •  
Joaquin Burgos  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (10)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Giovanni Colon Colon

, Age 54

AKA:  

Giovanni Colon Rodriguez  •  
Rodriguez Giovani Colon  •  
Giovani Rodriguez Colon  •  
Rodriguez Giovanni Colon  

Lives in:

Precinct Line Rd, Apt , Hurst, TX  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Altus, OK  •  
Po Box , Patillas, PR  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(682) 553-  •  
(682) 553-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

h@intellisys.net  •  
c@msn.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Kimberly Colon  •  
Elizabeth Colon  •  
Richard Colon  •  
Hilda Colon  •  
+8 more

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
•
+14 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (16)
  • Relatives (13)

Giovanni E Colon

, Age 40

AKA:  

Giovanni Ernesto Colon  •  
Giovani E Colon  

Lives in:

Clarence Ct, Oklahoma City, OK  

Used to live in:

Sw 99th Ave, Apt C1, Cutler Bay, FL  •  
Alpine Ave, Fort Morgan, CO  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(305) 338-  •  
(405) 512-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

g@hotmail.com  •  
b@hotmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Jose Colon  •  
Viridiana Colon  •  
David Colon  •  
Jaime Rhyne  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
•
+10 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (13)
  • Relatives (7)

Giovani Colon Summary

17 individuals identified as Giovani Colon were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 24 to 89 years old. Some possible relatives include Jasmine Colon, Luis Colon, and Alexsi Zavaleta. The most prevalent area codes associated with Giovani Colon include 321, 610, 203. Public records show 22 emails are associated with Giovani Colon.

Giovani Colon in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 17 people with this name.
% of Giovani Colon
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    86%
  • Married
    14%
% of Giovani Colon
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Giovani Colon by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 17.5%
  • 20.3%
  • 18%
  • 13.7%
  • 10.1%
  • 8.1%
  • 10.5%
  • 13.2%
The average income for Giovani Colon is 67k
% of Giovani Colon by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Giovani Colon by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Giovani Colon in the US
38
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Giovani Colon by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Giovani Colon with Criminal Records
17%

Giovani Colon F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Giovani Colon in under 60 seconds!


How old is Giovani Colon?


What is Giovani Colon's last known address?


What is Giovani Colon's last contact number?


What is Giovani Colon's email address?


Is Giovani Colon married?


Does Giovani Colon have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Giovani Colon

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Giovani Colon:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      75-3309-1
    • Offense Description
      DISREGARD TRAFFIC LANE (SINGLE)
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      LEHIGH
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      MJ-31202-TR-0000079-2018
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Giovani Colon

Not sure if you have the right Giovani Colon? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Giovani Colon have been identified in our database.

  • Juan Giovani Colon
    It Co-Op En Johnson & Johnson
    Johnson & Johnson