PeopleWin hero background

13 Reports for Frances Conner

Find the right Frances Conner by their age, location, and contact info below

Frances Conner

, Age 37

AKA:  

Frances Marie Schaffer  •  
Frances M Conner  

Lives in:

350th St E, Eatonville, WA  

Used to live in:

Otis St, Apt , Missoula, MT  •  
+3 more

Emails:

t@gmail.com  •  
e@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Frances M Conner

, Age 69

AKA:  

Francis Conner  

Lives in:

S 118th St, Apt , Seattle, WA  

Used to live in:

Se 180th St, Maple Valley, WA  •  
25th St, Apt , Everett, WA  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(206) 244-  •  
(206) 244-  •  
(206) 723-  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Frances C Conner

, Age 82

Lives in:

N Terrys Bridge Rd, Halifax, VA  

Used to live in:

Newton Farm Rd, South Boston, VA  •  
James D Hagood Hwy, Scottsburg, VA  •  
Adventure Ln Se, Tenino, WA  

Phone number(s):

(434) 572-  •  
(804) 572-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Frances K Conner

, Age 83

Lives in:

Ne 73rd St, Vancouver, WA  

Phone number(s):

(360) 256-  

Emails:

o@aol.com  •  
o@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

George Conner  •  
Elmer Conner  •  
Craig Conner  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Frances M Cook

, Age 59

AKA:  

Francis Cook  •  
Frances Margar Cook  •  
Frances Margaret Conner  •  
Francis M Conner  

Lives in:

Bandock St, Chesapeake, VA  

Used to live in:

Jadwin Ave, Apt , Richland, WA  •  
E 22nd St, Apt , Ogden, UT  •  
Berkley Ave, East Carbon, UT  •  
Carbonville Rd, Trlr , Price, UT  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(509) 582-  •  
(509) 396-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

f@gmail.com  •  
w@yahoo.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
•
+47 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (50)
  • Relatives (1)

Frances Conner Summary

13 individuals identified as Frances Conner were located in Washington. Predominantly, they reside in Kennewick, WA, with subsequent concentrations in Seattle, WA and Everett, WA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 37 to 117 years old. Some possible relatives include Jeramy Conner, Carl Conner, and George Conner. The most prevalent area codes associated with Frances Conner include 406, 425, 206. Public records show 76 emails are associated with Frances Conner.

Frances Conner in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 13 people with this name.
% of Frances Conner
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    75%
  • Married
    25%
% of Frances Conner
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Frances Conner by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.4%
  • 23.7%
  • 21.1%
  • 16%
  • 11.8%
  • 9.5%
  • 12.2%
  • 15.5%
The average income for Frances Conner is 57k
% of Frances Conner by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Frances Conner by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Frances Conner in the US
78
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Frances Conner by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Frances Conner with Criminal Records
17%

Frances Conner F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Frances Conner in under 60 seconds!


How old is Frances Conner?


What is Frances Conner's last known address?


What is Frances Conner's last contact number?


What is Frances Conner's email address?


Is Frances Conner married?


Does Frances Conner have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Frances Conner

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Frances Conner:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      0954010
    • Offense Description
      THEFT 1 THEFT 1
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 18, 1973
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      SENTENCED
    • Case No.
      985130426
    • Arresting Agency
      -