PeopleWin hero background

120 Reports for Frances Block

Find the right Frances Block by their age, location, and contact info below

Frances Block

, Age 70

AKA:  

Frances S Block  •  
Block Frances  

Lives in:

Royer Ave, Canoga Park, CA  

Used to live in:

Lindley Ave, Unit , Tarzana, CA  •  
Oakdell Ln, Studio City, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(818) 996-  •  
(760) 737-  

May be related to:

Bruce Block  •  
Herman Block  •  
Maria Block  •  
Howard Block  •  
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (10)

Frances N Block

, Age 111

AKA:  

Frances Norman Block  •  
Norman L Block  

Lives in:

E 71st St, Apt 14c, New York, NY  

Used to live in:

Outerbridge Cir, Hilton Head Island, SC  •  
Glen Eagles Dr, Larchmont, NY  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(843) 681-  •  
(626) 695-  •  
(212) 472-  •  
(803) 681-  

May be related to:

Ellen Cohn  •  
L Robert Block  •  
Judy Block  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Frances J Block

, Age 67

AKA:  

Frances J Stanaitis Block  •  
Frances Jane Block  •  
Frances Stanaitis Block  

Lives in:

S 17th St, Fort Dodge, IA  

Used to live in:

Lundy St, Duncombe, IA  •  
Lincoln Hwy, Nevada, IA  •  
S Prospect Ave, Clearwater, FL  •  
Utah St, Toledo, OH  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(515) 297-  •  
(515) 543-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

s@juno.com  •  
s@wccta.net  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Justin Block  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (2)

Frances M Block Jr.

, Age 99

AKA:  

Frances N Block  •  
Frances F Block Jr.  •  
Frances M C Block  

Lives in:

S Vanderbilt Dr, Mokena, IL  

Used to live in:

S Tripp Ave, Chicago, IL  •  
Bimini Ln, New Lenox, IL  •  
Bellows St, Apt , Saint Paul, MN  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(708) 478-  •  
(708) 471-  •  
(312) 778-  

May be related to:

John Block  •  
Thomas Block  •  
Mary Panzella  •  
Donna Block  •  
William Block  •  
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (10)

Frances L Block

, Age 62

AKA:  

Frances Lynn Block  •  
Frances C Block  

Lives in:

Sioux Cv, Conway, AR  

Used to live in:

Chelsea Dr, Bryant, AR  •  
Ridge Haven Dr, Apt , Arlington, TX  •  
Blue Hill Rd, North Little Rock, AR  •  
Glenview Dr, Apt , North Richland Hills, TX  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(501) 499-  •  
(501) 499-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

m@gmail.com  •  
q@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Teresa Shrum  •  
Victoria Block  •  
Stephen Block  •  
A Block  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (6)

Frances Block Summary

120 individuals identified as Frances Block were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 32 to 126 years old. Some possible relatives include Bruce Block, Herman Block, and Maria Block. The most prevalent area codes associated with Frances Block include 818, 212, 843. Public records show 61 emails are associated with Frances Block.

Frances Block in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 120 people with this name.
% of Frances Block
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    55%
  • Married
    45%
% of Frances Block
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Frances Block by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.4%
  • 17.8%
  • 15.9%
  • 12%
  • 8.9%
  • 7.1%
  • 9.2%
  • 11.6%
The average income for Frances Block is 77k
% of Frances Block by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Frances Block by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Frances Block in the US
82
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Frances Block by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Frances Block with Criminal Records
17%

Frances Block F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Frances Block in under 60 seconds!


How old is Frances Block?


What is Frances Block's last known address?


What is Frances Block's last contact number?


What is Frances Block's email address?


Is Frances Block married?


Does Frances Block have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Frances Block

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Frances Block:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      4511.21 EXCESSIVE SPEED-COND (MM)
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      2023TRD02097
    • Arresting Agency
      OHIO STATE HIGHWAY PATROL - POST 47
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Frances Block

Not sure if you have the right Frances Block? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Frances Block have been identified in our database.

  • Frances Block
    Executive Assistant To President
    Vld Realty
  • Frances Block
    Production Clerk
    Dillard's