PeopleWin hero background

5 Reports for Essam Said

Find the right Essam Said by their age, location, and contact info below

Essam Said

AKA:  

Essam E Said  

Lives in:

Ronnie Erwin Ln, La Vergne, TN  

Used to live in:

Southlake Dr, Nashville, TN  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Essam B Said

, Age 64

AKA:  

Essam Said Maria Said  •  
Esam B Said  

Lives in:

Beach 139th St, Rockaway Park, NY  

Used to live in:

Nostrand Ave, Brooklyn, NY  •  
Beach 68th St, Arverne, NY  •  
3rd Ave, New York, NY  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(917) 664-  •  
(917) 299-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

e@aol.com  •  
s@gmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Maria Said  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+21 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (24)
  • Relatives (2)

Essam Said Sr.

, Age 64

AKA:  

Essam E Saad Sr.  

Lives in:

Overbrook Rd, Somerset, NJ  

Used to live in:

Front St, Scotch Plains, NJ  •  
Oakwood Vlg, Apt , Flanders, NJ  •  
30th Ave, East Elmhurst, NY  •  
41st St, Apt 6e, Sunnyside, NY  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(201) 805-  •  
(732) 560-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

e@aol.com  •  
e@yahoo.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Abbie Saad  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+24 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (26)
  • Relatives (2)

Gabriel Essam Hammami

, Age 54

AKA:  

Essam H Said  •  
Essam Said Hammami  •  
Essam H Hammami  

Lives in:

Ne 47th St, Kansas City, MO  

Used to live in:

Harbor Glen Dr Sw, Madison, AL  •  
Martin Rd Sw, Apt , Huntsville, AL  •  
River Walk Dr, Apt D, Atlanta, GA  •  
1st Ave Sw, Apt , Chisholm, MN  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Essam Said Summary

5 individuals identified as Essam Said were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 45 to 64 years old. Some possible relatives include Maria Said, Abbie Saad, and Omar Saad. The most prevalent area codes associated with Essam Said include 917, 718, 516. Public records show 44 emails are associated with Essam Said.

Essam Said in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 5 people with this name.
% of Essam Said
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Essam Said
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Essam Said by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 13.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 13.5%
  • 10.3%
  • 7.6%
  • 6.1%
  • 7.8%
  • 9.9%
The average income for Essam Said is 95k
% of Essam Said by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Essam Said by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Essam Said in the US
56
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Essam Said by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Essam Said with Criminal Records
17%

Essam Said F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Essam Said in under 60 seconds!


How old is Essam Said?


What is Essam Said's last known address?


What is Essam Said's last contact number?


What is Essam Said's email address?


Is Essam Said married?


Does Essam Said have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Essam Said

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Essam Said:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jan 14, 1996
    • Offense Code
      20-183.8(A)(1)
    • Offense Description
      EXPIRED NO INSPECTION
    • Disposition Date
      Aug 01, 1996
    • Court
      GASTON
    • Disposition
      DISMISSAL WITH LEAVE BY DA
    • Case No.
      01350GASTON 1996CR 001240
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026