PeopleWin hero background

1 Report for Engvald Rote

Find the right Engvald Rote by their age, location, and contact info below

Engvald Rote

, Age 109

AKA:  

Engvald G Rote  •  
Engvald W Rote  

Lives in:

E Cedar Ln, Sioux Falls, SD  

Phone number(s):

(605) 332-  

May be related to:

Brian Rote  •  
Neil Rote  •  
Harley Rote  •  
Carol Rote  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Engvald Rote Summary

1 individuals identified as Engvald Rote were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 109 to 109 years old. Some possible relatives include Brian Rote, Neil Rote, and Harley Rote. The public records reveal a telephone number associated with this individual: 6053324872.

Engvald Rote in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Engvald Rote
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Engvald Rote
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Engvald Rote by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 8.9%
  • 10.3%
  • 9.2%
  • 7%
  • 5.2%
  • 4.1%
  • 5.3%
  • 6.7%
The average income for Engvald Rote is 250k
% of Engvald Rote by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Engvald Rote by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Engvald Rote in the US
99
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Engvald Rote by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Engvald Rote with Criminal Records
17%

Engvald Rote F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Engvald Rote in under 60 seconds!


How old is Engvald Rote?


What is Engvald Rote's last known address?


What is Engvald Rote's last contact number?


What is Engvald Rote's email address?


Is Engvald Rote married?


Does Engvald Rote have a criminal record?