PeopleWin hero background

24 Reports for Elizabeth Oleksy

Find the right Elizabeth Oleksy by their age, location, and contact info below

Elizabeth Oleksy

, Age 86

AKA:  

Elizabeth A Oleksy  •  
Elizabeth Mashkovich  

Lives in:

N Rohlwing Rd, Palatine, IL  

Used to live in:

W Hintz Rd, Wheeling, IL  •  
N Ridgeway Ave, Apt , Chicago, IL  •  
E Santa Rita Dr, # , San Tan Valley, AZ  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(847) 459-  •  
(312) 342-  

May be related to:

Stanley Oleksy  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Elizabeth A Oleksy

, Age 84

AKA:  

Betty A Oleksy  •  
Elizabeth A Oleskey  •  
Elizabeth B Oleksy  

Lives in:

Marion Ln, Moosic, PA  

Used to live in:

Main St, Avoca, PA  •  
Winthrop Ln, Wayne, PA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(570) 346-  •  
(717) 346-  

May be related to:

Louis Oleksy  •  
Paula Oleksy  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Elizabeth E Oleksy

, Age 85

Lives in:

Quince Ln, Suffern, NY  

Used to live in:

Gregory Dr, Gordonsville, VA  •  
37th Ave, Jackson Heights, NY  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(845) 354-  

May be related to:

Carol Oleksy  •  
Mark Oleksy  •  
Mary Oleksy  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Betty Oleksy

, Age 45

AKA:  

Betty Louise Oleksy  

Lives in:

Manhattan Dr, Apt B5, Boulder, CO  

Used to live in:

E Ojibway Ct, # , Mount Pleasant, MI  •  
Po Box , Lyons, CO  •  
S Timmers Ln, Apt , Appleton, WI  •  
W3387 Lake Louise Dr N, Vulcan, MI  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(720) 252-  •  
(808) 927-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

b@yahoo.com  •  
a@aol.com  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (1)

Lisa Oleksy

, Age 65

AKA:  

Lisa H Oleksy  •  
Lisa J Oleksy  

Lives in:

Carpenter Rd, Cleveland, OH  

Phone number(s):

(216) 255-  •  
(216) 513-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

l@worldnet.att.net  •  
l@hotmail.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Julie Korduba  •  
Randy Oleksy  •  
Jerome Oleksy  •  
+8 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (13)

Elizabeth Oleksy Summary

24 individuals identified as Elizabeth Oleksy were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 25 to 109 years old. Some possible relatives include Stanley Oleksy, Louis Oleksy, and Paula Oleksy. The most prevalent area codes associated with Elizabeth Oleksy include 330, 847, 312. Public records show 106 emails are associated with Elizabeth Oleksy.

Elizabeth Oleksy in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 24 people with this name.
% of Elizabeth Oleksy
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    43%
  • Married
    57%
% of Elizabeth Oleksy
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Elizabeth Oleksy by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 16.3%
  • 18.9%
  • 16.8%
  • 12.8%
  • 9.4%
  • 7.6%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.4%
The average income for Elizabeth Oleksy is 72k
% of Elizabeth Oleksy by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Elizabeth Oleksy by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Elizabeth Oleksy in the US
66
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Elizabeth Oleksy by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Elizabeth Oleksy with Criminal Records
17%

Elizabeth Oleksy F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Elizabeth Oleksy in under 60 seconds!


How old is Elizabeth Oleksy?


What is Elizabeth Oleksy's last known address?


What is Elizabeth Oleksy's last contact number?


What is Elizabeth Oleksy's email address?


Is Elizabeth Oleksy married?


Does Elizabeth Oleksy have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Elizabeth Oleksy

Not sure if you have the right Elizabeth Oleksy? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Elizabeth Oleksy have been identified in our database.

  • Elizabeth Oleksy
    Estate Agent
    Re/Max 2000, Johannnesburg, Rep. Of South Africa