PeopleWin hero background

310 Reports for Elizabeth Greenfield

Find the right Elizabeth Greenfield by their age, location, and contact info below

Elizabeth Greenfield

, Age 107

AKA:  

Elizabeth J Greenfield  

Lives in:

Buffalo Rd, North Chili, NY  

Phone number(s):

(716) 594-  •  
(585) 455-  •  
(585) 594-  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Elizabeth F Greenfield

, Age 72

AKA:  

Elizabeth R Greenfield  

Lives in:

Brewer House Cir, Apt , Rockville, MD  

Used to live in:

W 71st St, Apt 7d, New York, NY  •  
Persimmon Tree Ln, Bethesda, MD  •  
Massachusetts Ave Nw, Apt , Washington, DC  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(646) 922-  •  
(301) 469-  •  
+10 more

Emails:

e@aol.com  •  
e@verizon.net  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Lynn Greenfield  •  
Evan Greenfield  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+185 more
  • Phone Numbers (12)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (188)
  • Relatives (5)

Elizabeth Greenfield

, Age 39

AKA:  

Elizabeth Erin Greenfield  •  
Elizabeth Greenfield-Estersohn  •  
Eli Greenfield Estersohn  •  
Elizabeth G Estersohn  

Lives in:

Howard Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ  

Used to live in:

E 73rd St, Apt 1f, New York, NY  •  
Schweinberg Dr, Roseland, NJ  •  
Oklahoma Trl, Hopatcong, NJ  •  
Teakwood Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL  

Phone number(s):

(973) 226-  •  
(973) 226-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

e@aol.com  •  
e@gmail.com  •  
+8 more

May be related to:

Alan Greenfield  •  
Gary Greenfield  •  
+5 more

Social Profiles:

LinkedIn iconFacebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+34 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (10)
  • Social Profiles (38)
  • Relatives (10)

Elizabeth Joy Greenfield

, Age 64

AKA:  

Elizabeth J-Mellema Greenfield  •  
Elizabeth J Mellema Greenfield  

Lives in:

Pheasant Ave Nw, Grand Rapids, MI  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Cairo, GA  •  
Pleasantview St Ne, Rockford, MI  •  
Maplewood Dr, Apt , Saline, MI  •  
Singel Dr Sw, Grandville, MI  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(616) 791-  •  
(616) 791-  

Emails:

s@aol.com  

May be related to:

Brian Greenfield  •  
Eric Greenfield  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Elizabeth A Greenfield

, Age 64

AKA:  

Elizabeth Anne Greenfield  

Lives in:

Onteora Rd, Highland Lakes, NJ  

Used to live in:

Burnett Ter, Maplewood, NJ  •  
Lake Shore Dr, Hewitt, NJ  •  
Penn Plz, New York, NY  •  
Thornton Pl, Apt 5e, Rego Park, NY  

Phone number(s):

(973) 378-  •  
(718) 263-  

Emails:

b@usa.net  •  
b@pli.edu  

Social Profiles:

LinkedIn icon
+36 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (37)
  • Relatives (1)

Elizabeth Greenfield Summary

310 individuals identified as Elizabeth Greenfield were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 23 to 107 years old. Some possible relatives include Lynn Greenfield, Stephen Greenfield, and Evan Greenfield. The most prevalent area codes associated with Elizabeth Greenfield include 860, 623, 262. Public records show 141 emails are associated with Elizabeth Greenfield.

Elizabeth Greenfield in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 310 people with this name.
% of Elizabeth Greenfield
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    49%
  • Married
    51%
% of Elizabeth Greenfield
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Elizabeth Greenfield by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 13.7%
  • 15.8%
  • 14.1%
  • 10.7%
  • 7.9%
  • 6.4%
  • 8.2%
  • 10.4%
The average income for Elizabeth Greenfield is 90k
% of Elizabeth Greenfield by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Elizabeth Greenfield by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Elizabeth Greenfield in the US
57
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Elizabeth Greenfield by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Elizabeth Greenfield with Criminal Records
17%

Elizabeth Greenfield F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Elizabeth Greenfield in under 60 seconds!


How old is Elizabeth Greenfield?


What is Elizabeth Greenfield's last known address?


What is Elizabeth Greenfield's last contact number?


What is Elizabeth Greenfield's email address?


Is Elizabeth Greenfield married?


Does Elizabeth Greenfield have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Elizabeth Greenfield

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Elizabeth Greenfield:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Sep 17, 2020
    • Offense Code
      21 O.S. 1720
    • Offense Description
      LARCENY OF AUTOMOBILE, AIRCRAFT OR OTHER MOTOR VEHICLE(LA5)
    • Disposition Date
      Nov 17, 2021
    • Court
      DISTRICT
    • Disposition
      CONVICTION
    • Case No.
      CF-2020-1140
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Elizabeth Greenfield

Not sure if you have the right Elizabeth Greenfield? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Elizabeth Greenfield have been identified in our database.

  • Elizabeth Greenfield
    Director Of Government Affairs
    Richmond Association Of Realtors
  • Elizabeth Greenfield
    Marketing Associate
    The Shakespeare Theatre Of New Jersey
  • Elizabeth Greenfield
    Government Administration Professional
    Riverside County Regional Medical Center