PeopleWin hero background

12 Reports for Eleodoro Gutierrez

Find the right Eleodoro Gutierrez by their age, location, and contact info below

Eleodoro Gutierrez

, Age 43

AKA:  

Eleodoro Heredia Gutierrez  •  
Eleodoro Gutierrez Heredia  •  
Gutierrez E Heredia  •  
Eliodoro H Gutierrez  

Lives in:

Fresh Dawn Dr, Fresno, TX  

Used to live in:

Ridgecroft Rd, Houston, TX  •  
N Pine St, Rosharon, TX  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(832) 247-  •  
(281) 438-  •  
(713) 271-  

May be related to:

Jeremias Mancia  •  
Marta Gutierrez  •  
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Eleodoro R Gutierrez

, Age 64

AKA:  

Eleodoro R Gutierrez Sr.  •  
Eleodoro Rodriguez Gutierrez  

Lives in:

Parkstone Dr, Houston, TX  

Phone number(s):

(713) 876-  •  
(713) 742-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

a@gmail.com  •  
v@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Andres Gutierrez  •  
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Eleodoro N Gutierrez

, Age 73

AKA:  

Eleodoro Nune Gutierrez  •  
Eleodoro Te Gutierrez  

Lives in:

Tuttle St, Los Angeles, CA  

Used to live in:

Tiki Dr, Cypress, CA  •  
Fallengate Dr, Spring, TX  •  
Annadale Dr, Moreno Valley, CA  •  
Tuttle St, Commerce, CA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(818) 929-  •  
(818) 802-  •  
(323) 266-  •  
(818) 768-  

May be related to:

Victor Gutierrez  •  
Sergio Vega  •  
Fernando Marquez  •  
Jose Gutierrez  •  
Rosa Gutierrez  •  
+14 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (19)

Eleodoro Gutierrez

, Age 53

AKA:  

Eleodoro E Gutierrez  •  
Leo Gutierrez  •  
Eleodoro G Gutierrez  •  
Eledoro Gutierrez  

Lives in:

W 63rd St, Chicago, IL  

Used to live in:

Charleston Ave, Romeoville, IL  •  
Tahoe Ln, Crest Hill, IL  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(815) 836-  •  
(815) 524-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

g@earthlink.net  •  
l@usa.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Cecilio Ramos  •  
Anna Gutierrez  •  
Carlos Gutierrez  •  
+8 more

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
+30 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (32)
  • Relatives (13)

Eleodoro M Gutierrez

, Age 75

AKA:  

Eliodoro Gutierrez  

Lives in:

Remick Ave, Sun Valley, CA  

Used to live in:

Huston St, Apt , North Hollywood, CA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(213) 280-  •  
(818) 768-  •  
(717) 367-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

e@aol.com  

May be related to:

Alma Gutierrez  •  
Maria Gutierrez  •  
Jose Gutierrez  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Eleodoro Gutierrez Summary

12 individuals identified as Eleodoro Gutierrez were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 39 to 87 years old. Some possible relatives include Jeremias Mancia, Marta Gutierrez, and Andres Gutierrez. The most prevalent area codes associated with Eleodoro Gutierrez include 832, 571, 281. Public records show 24 emails are associated with Eleodoro Gutierrez.

Eleodoro Gutierrez in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 12 people with this name.
% of Eleodoro Gutierrez
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Eleodoro Gutierrez
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Eleodoro Gutierrez by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 27.3%
  • 31.6%
  • 28.1%
  • 21.4%
  • 15.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16.3%
  • 20.7%
The average income for Eleodoro Gutierrez is 43k
% of Eleodoro Gutierrez by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Eleodoro Gutierrez by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Eleodoro Gutierrez in the US
58
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Eleodoro Gutierrez by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Eleodoro Gutierrez with Criminal Records
17%

Eleodoro Gutierrez F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Eleodoro Gutierrez in under 60 seconds!


How old is Eleodoro Gutierrez?


What is Eleodoro Gutierrez's last known address?


What is Eleodoro Gutierrez's last contact number?


What is Eleodoro Gutierrez's email address?


Is Eleodoro Gutierrez married?


Does Eleodoro Gutierrez have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Eleodoro Gutierrez

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Eleodoro Gutierrez:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Aug 30, 2008
    • Offense Code
      46.2-300
    • Offense Description
      NO DRIVER'S LICENSE
    • Disposition Date
      Nov 06, 2008
    • Court
      VIRGINIA'S JUDICIAL SYSTEM - VIRGINIA BEACH GENERAL DISTRICT COURT - 2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT OF VIRGINIA
    • Disposition
      NOT GUILTY ACQUITTED
    • Case No.
      810GT0808052300
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026