PeopleWin hero background

19 Reports for Duane Godfrey

Find the right Duane Godfrey by their age, location, and contact info below

Duane Godfrey

, Age 82

AKA:  

Duane Bryant Godfrey  •  
Duane Godfrey Bryant  

Lives in:

Freeman Rd, Middleport, NY  

Used to live in:

Lexington Ct, Unit B, Lockport, NY  •  
Coleman Rd, # Ny1401, Barker, NY  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(716) 201-  •  
(716) 433-  

Emails:

k@aol.com  •  
d@msn.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Kathleen Godfrey  •  
Richard Godfrey  •  
Lois Godfrey  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (4)

Duane Godfrey

, Age 57

AKA:  

Duane Thomas Godfrey  •  
Duane T Godfrey Julie M Godfrey  •  
Duane D Godfrey  •  
Godfrey Duane  

Lives in:

Hobomock St, Pembroke, MA  

Used to live in:

Federal St, Boston, MA  •  
Bennington St, Quincy, MA  •  
Davis St, Hanover, MA  •  
Sw 212th St, Apt , Cutler Bay, FL  

Phone number(s):

(781) 293-  •  
(781) 775-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

h@gmail.com  •  
t@aol.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Denyse Carroll  •  
Virginia Godfrey  •  
Don Godfrey  •  
Leo Godfrey  •  
Julie Godfrey  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

•
+12 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (16)
  • Relatives (7)

Duane P Godfrey

, Age 88

AKA:  

Duane Paul Godfrey  •  
Duane P Godfrey Marcia Godfrey  

Lives in:

Marigold Ln, Boone, IA  

Phone number(s):

(515) 320-  •  
(515) 208-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

d@msn.com  •  
d@netzero.net  

May be related to:

Roger Godfrey  •  
Chad Godfrey  •  
Jason Godfrey  •  
Susan Godfrey  •  
Karla Dixon  •  
+7 more

Social Profiles:

•
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (8)
  • Relatives (12)

Duane A Godfrey

, Age 67

AKA:  

Duane Allen Godfrey  

Lives in:

N E, Tremonton, UT  

Used to live in:

S W, Hyrum, UT  •  
W N, Clarkston, UT  •  
W S, Logan, UT  •  
Sw Dewey Dr, Sherwood, OR  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(435) 899-  •  
(435) 257-  •  
(801) 245-  •  
(435) 452-  

May be related to:

Jackson Godfrey  •  
Kevin Godfrey  •  
Kelly Godfrey  •  
Jade Moser  •  
Camille Godfrey  •  
+8 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (13)

Duane B Godfrey

, Age 37

AKA:  

Duane Bailey Godfrey  

Lives in:

E 7th Dr, Mesa, AZ  

Used to live in:

Millicent Cir, Melbourne, FL  •  
E Paradise Ln, Unit , Phoenix, AZ  •  
W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ  •  
E Silverbell Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ  

Phone number(s):

(480) 267-  •  
(480) 461-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

h@hotmail.com  •  
e@aol.com  

May be related to:

Jodi Godfrey  •  
Bailey Godfrey  •  

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (3)

Duane Godfrey Summary

19 individuals identified as Duane Godfrey were located in Vermont. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 32 to 96 years old. Some possible relatives include Kathleen Godfrey, Richard Godfrey, and Lois Godfrey. The most prevalent area codes associated with Duane Godfrey include 716, 617, 781. Public records show 64 emails are associated with Duane Godfrey.

Duane Godfrey in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 19 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Duane Godfrey
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Duane Godfrey
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Duane Godfrey
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Duane Godfrey by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Duane Godfrey by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
No Records for Age found for Duane Godfrey
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Duane Godfrey by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Duane Godfrey with Criminal Records
17%

Duane Godfrey F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Duane Godfrey in under 60 seconds!


How old is Duane Godfrey?


What is Duane Godfrey's last known address?


What is Duane Godfrey's last contact number?


What is Duane Godfrey's email address?


Is Duane Godfrey married?


Does Duane Godfrey have a criminal record?