PeopleWin hero background

71 Reports for Diane Kellogg

Find the right Diane Kellogg by their age, location, and contact info below

Diane Kellogg

, Age 65

AKA:  

Diane Turner Kellogg  •  
Diane Kellogg Turner  

Lives in:

Raven Dr, Matteson, IL  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Olympia Fields, IL  •  
Arroyo Ave, Lynwood, IL  •  
Turner Ave, Markham, IL  •  
E 150th St, Harvey, IL  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(708) 339-  •  
(708) 704-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

d@yahoo.com  •  
t@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Kristen Kellogg  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (2)

Diane Kellogg

, Age 74

AKA:  

Diane K Kellogg  

Lives in:

W Hummingbird St, # , Salt Lake City, UT  

Used to live in:

E Claybourne Ave, South Salt Lake, UT  •  
S Montclair St, Magna, UT  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(801) 920-  •  
(801) 261-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

d@aol.com  •  
d@juno.com  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+33 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (37)
  • Relatives (1)

Diane L Kellogg

, Age 83

AKA:  

Diane Lynn Kellogg  •  
Diane L Kello Kellogg  

Lives in:

Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA  

Used to live in:

10th St, Gold Beach, OR  •  
W Kingsgate Ct, Boise, ID  •  
N Silverleaf Way, Meridian, ID  •  
E King Rd, Kuna, ID  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(208) 989-  •  
(208) 846-  •  
(541) 247-  •  
(208) 375-  

May be related to:

Kenneth Kellogg  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Diane S Kellogg

, Age 54

AKA:  

Diane L Sullivan  •  
Diane L Kellogg  

Lives in:

Highview Dr, Wyckoff, NJ  

Used to live in:

Chambers St, New York, NY  •  
Willow Ave, Apt , Hoboken, NJ  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(201) 891-  •  
(561) 375-  •  
(201) 493-  

May be related to:

Gail Kellogg  •  
Aaron Kellogg  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Diane M Kellogg

, Age 66

AKA:  

Diane Marie Kellogg  

Lives in:

Ruthin Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC  

Used to live in:

Petroleum Center Rd, Titusville, PA  •  
Key Biscayne, Weslaco, TX  •  
N Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(814) 677-  •  
(630) 750-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

o@hotmail.com  •  
f@usachoice.net  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Holly Manafo  •  
Casey Kellogg  •  
Norman Kellogg  •  
Timothy Kellogg  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

•
+348 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (351)
  • Relatives (6)

Diane Kellogg Summary

71 individuals identified as Diane Kellogg were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 36 to 90 years old. Some possible relatives include Kristen Kellogg, Alvin Kellogg, and Kenneth Kellogg. The most prevalent area codes associated with Diane Kellogg include 708, 269, 409. Public records show 126 emails are associated with Diane Kellogg.

Diane Kellogg in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 71 people with this name.
% of Diane Kellogg
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    37%
  • Married
    63%
% of Diane Kellogg
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Diane Kellogg by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.5%
  • 18%
  • 16%
  • 12.2%
  • 9%
  • 7.2%
  • 9.3%
  • 11.8%
The average income for Diane Kellogg is 76k
% of Diane Kellogg by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Diane Kellogg by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Diane Kellogg in the US
63
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Diane Kellogg by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Diane Kellogg with Criminal Records
17%

Diane Kellogg F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Diane Kellogg in under 60 seconds!


How old is Diane Kellogg?


What is Diane Kellogg's last known address?


What is Diane Kellogg's last contact number?


What is Diane Kellogg's email address?


Is Diane Kellogg married?


Does Diane Kellogg have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Diane Kellogg

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Diane Kellogg:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Fraud/Financial
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 29, 2009
    • Offense Code
      21 O.S. 1521-1541
    • Offense Description
      BOGUS CHECK (BC)
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 04, 2011
    • Court
      CLEVELAND COUNTY OKLAHOMA - DISTRICT COURT
    • Disposition
      DISMISSED WITH COSTS, 10 04 2011. DISMISSED WITH COSTS.
    • Case No.
      CM-2010-1970
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Diane Kellogg

Not sure if you have the right Diane Kellogg? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Diane Kellogg have been identified in our database.

  • Diane Kellogg
    President
    Edusoft
  • Diane Kellogg
    Administrative Assistant
    Healthcare Financial Management Association
  • Diane Kellogg
    Center Director/Master Teacher
    Big Five Community Services Inc.