PeopleWin hero background

3 Reports for Cris Way

Find the right Cris Way by their age, location, and contact info below

Cris Way

, Age 69

AKA:  

Chris Tina Way  •  
Cris Tina Sutton  •  
Cris Tina Way  •  
Caleb Way  

Lives in:

Burr Rd, Springfield, TN  

Used to live in:

Elkins Ave, Nashville, TN  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(615) 881-  •  
(615) 384-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

m@msn.com  •  
s@singleton.com  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Fred Way  •  
Ej Way  •  
Eva Silver  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter iconInstagram icon
+64 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (66)
  • Relatives (6)

Chrystal Elaine Way

, Age 74

AKA:  

Chrystal M Way  •  
Cris E Way  

Lives in:

N 103rd Ave, Sun City, AZ  

Used to live in:

S Lake Mary Rd, Apt , Flagstaff, AZ  •  
Po Box , Rockton, IL  •  
Po Box , Lakeside, AZ  •  
Po Box , Loves Park, IL  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(815) 624-  •  
(815) 624-  

Emails:

w@hotmail.com  •  
b@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Kimberly Becker  •  
Phillip Way  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Cris Way Summary

3 individuals identified as Cris Way were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 69 to 78 years old. Some possible relatives include Fred Way, Ej Way, and Eva Silver. The most prevalent area codes associated with Cris Way include 615, 216, 402. Public records show 22 emails are associated with Cris Way.

Cris Way in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
% of Cris Way
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Cris Way
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Cris Way by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 11.4%
  • 13.2%
  • 11.7%
  • 8.9%
  • 6.6%
  • 5.3%
  • 6.8%
  • 8.6%
The average income for Cris Way is 118k
% of Cris Way by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Cris Way by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Cris Way in the US
58
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Cris Way by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Cris Way with Criminal Records
17%

Cris Way F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Cris Way in under 60 seconds!


How old is Cris Way?


What is Cris Way's last known address?


What is Cris Way's last contact number?


What is Cris Way's email address?


Is Cris Way married?


Does Cris Way have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Cris Way

Not sure if you have the right Cris Way? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Cris Way have been identified in our database.

  • Cris Way
    Assistant Manager
    Northshore University Healthsystem