PeopleWin hero background

5 Reports for Corina Roy

Find the right Corina Roy by their age, location, and contact info below

Corina Roy

, Age 34

AKA:  

Corina Foust  •  
Corina Beth Roy  

Lives in:

Mcfall Rd, Albany, KY  

Used to live in:

Allen St, Monticello, KY  •  
+3 more

Emails:

c@gmail.com  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (0)

Corina A Roy

, Age 59

AKA:  

Corina A Cutter  

Lives in:

Clearwater Cir, Ludlow, MA  

Used to live in:

Arcade St, Chicopee, MA  •  
Kendall St, Granby, MA  •  
Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY  •  
Shore Dr, Shutesbury, MA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(413) 594-  •  
(413) 532-  •  
(413) 534-  

Emails:

b@ckt.net  

May be related to:

Gina Roy  •  
John Roy  •  
Thomas Roy  •  
James Roy  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+29 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (32)
  • Relatives (5)

Corinna R Gillon

, Age 62

AKA:  

Karina S Roy  •  
Corina S Roy  •  
Corinna S Roy  •  
Roy S Corina  

Lives in:

Robert Ave, Chula Vista, CA  

Used to live in:

San Diego Mission Rd, Apt , San Diego, CA  •  
9th St, Imperial Beach, CA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Corina A Vanmeter

, Age 64

AKA:  

Anna Marie Roy  •  
Corina Ann Van Meter  •  
Ann M Ray  •  
Anna M Loman  

Lives in:

Main St, Waldron, MO  

Used to live in:

Oak Grove Dr, Fredericksburg, VA  •  
Ne 41st Ter, Kansas City, MO  •  
Nw Kalivas Dr, Apt , Riverside, MO  •  
Oak Dr, Lincoln, AL  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(216) 571-  •  
(816) 880-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

m@aol.com  •  
m@yahoo.com  •  
+14 more

May be related to:

Charles Taylor  •  
James Traylor  •  
Rosalind Taylor  •  
Brenda Taylor  •  
Reanna Taylor  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (16)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (9)

Corina Roy Summary

5 individuals identified as Corina Roy were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 30 to 64 years old. Some possible relatives include Gina Roy, John Roy, and Thomas Roy. The most prevalent area codes associated with Corina Roy include 606, 413, 815. Public records show 13 emails are associated with Corina Roy.

Corina Roy in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 5 people with this name.
% of Corina Roy
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    67%
  • Married
    33%
% of Corina Roy
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Corina Roy by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 25.9%
  • 30.1%
  • 26.8%
  • 20.3%
  • 15%
  • 12.1%
  • 15.5%
  • 19.7%
The average income for Corina Roy is 45k
% of Corina Roy by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Corina Roy by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Corina Roy in the US
51
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Corina Roy by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Corina Roy with Criminal Records
17%

Corina Roy F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Corina Roy in under 60 seconds!


How old is Corina Roy?


What is Corina Roy's last known address?


What is Corina Roy's last contact number?


What is Corina Roy's email address?


Is Corina Roy married?


Does Corina Roy have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Corina Roy

Not sure if you have the right Corina Roy? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Corina Roy have been identified in our database.

  • Corina Roy
    Assistant Vice President, Digital Experience
    Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance