PeopleWin hero background

113 Reports for Cleveland Walker

Find the right Cleveland Walker by their age, location, and contact info below

Cleveland Walker

, Age 43

AKA:  

Cleveland D Walker  •  
Cleveland A Walker  

Lives in:

Old Columbus Rd, Lot , Tuskegee, AL  

May be related to:

Mary Walker  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Cleveland Walker

, Age 93

AKA:  

Cleveland Jean Walker  •  
Cleveland H Walker  

Lives in:

Paradise Rd, Grand Rivers, KY  

Phone number(s):

(270) 928-  •  
(502) 928-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

c@msn.com  •  
c@aol.com  

May be related to:

Helen Lanin  •  
Stacie Walker  •  
Floyie Walker  •  
Lillie Walker  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (5)

Cleveland Walker

, Age 74

AKA:  

Cleveland Walker Sr.  

Lives in:

E 5th St, Anderson, IN  

Used to live in:

Tamara Ln, Pendleton, IN  •  
Ralston St, Gary, IN  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(765) 610-  

Emails:

c@yahoo.com  •  
c@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (1)

Cleveland Walker

, Age 107

AKA:  

Cleveland D Walker  

Lives in:

Dartmouth Ave, High Point, NC  

Phone number(s):

(704) 345-  •  
(336) 882-  

May be related to:

Hazel Walker  •  
Vernon Walker  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Cleveland Walker

, Age 67

AKA:  

Cleveland J Walker  •  
Cj J Walker  •  
Cecile Eulalee Walker  •  
Cj E Walker  

Lives in:

Nw 171st Ter, Miami Gardens, FL  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Miami, FL  •  
Trail Dr, Morgan Hill, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(305) 761-  •  
(305) 620-  •  
(305) 628-  •  
(305) 539-  

May be related to:

Colin Walker  •  
John Walker  •  
Denise Walker  •  
Peter Walker  •  
Cecile Walker  •  
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (11)

Cleveland Walker Summary

113 individuals identified as Cleveland Walker were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 19 to 107 years old. Some possible relatives include Mary Walker, Willa Walker, and Helen Lanin. The most prevalent area codes associated with Cleveland Walker include 646, 334, 917. Public records show 129 emails are associated with Cleveland Walker.

Cleveland Walker in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 113 people with this name.
% of Cleveland Walker
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    59%
  • Married
    41%
% of Cleveland Walker
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Cleveland Walker by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 24.8%
  • 28.7%
  • 25.5%
  • 19.4%
  • 14.3%
  • 11.5%
  • 14.8%
  • 18.8%
The average income for Cleveland Walker is 47k
% of Cleveland Walker by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Cleveland Walker by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Cleveland Walker in the US
68
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Cleveland Walker by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Cleveland Walker with Criminal Records
17%

Cleveland Walker F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Cleveland Walker in under 60 seconds!


How old is Cleveland Walker?


What is Cleveland Walker's last known address?


What is Cleveland Walker's last contact number?


What is Cleveland Walker's email address?


Is Cleveland Walker married?


Does Cleveland Walker have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Cleveland Walker

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Cleveland Walker:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jun 21, 2002
    • Offense Code
      784.045 1B
    • Offense Description
      AGGRAV BATTERY OFFENDR KNEW SHOULD HAVE KNOWN VICT PREGNANT
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 08, 2002
    • Court
      COURTHOUSE
    • Disposition
      ADJUDICATED GUILTY DELINQUENT IN JUVENILE COURT
    • Case No.
      2002 CF 002284 A001
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Probation/Parole
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026

Business Records related to Cleveland Walker

Not sure if you have the right Cleveland Walker? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Cleveland Walker have been identified in our database.

  • Cleveland Walker
    Assistant Director Of Engineering
    Atlantis, Paradise Island
  • Cleveland Walker
    Asst Director Of Engineering Ocean Club
    Atlantis Meetings
  • Cleveland Walker
    Asst Manager
    Maurices Inc.