PeopleWin hero background

10 Reports for Christopher Rutherford

Find the right Christopher Rutherford by their age, location, and contact info below

Christopher Rutherford

, Age 42

AKA:  

Christopher J Rutherford  •  
Christopher Rutherford Rutherford  

Lives in:

Sohl Ave, Apt , Hammond, IN  

Used to live in:

Monroe Ln, Gary, IN  •  
Whitlock Ave, Crawfordsville, IN  •  
Argall Ave, Beloit, WI  •  
Old Concord Rd Se, Smyrna, GA  

Phone number(s):

(765) 307-  •  
(219) 801-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

c@yahoo.com  •  
c@yahoo.com  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (1)

Christopher Rutherford

, Age 52

AKA:  

Christopher T Rutherford  •  
Christoph E Rutherford  

Lives in:

Kenwood Ave, Beloit, WI  

Used to live in:

E County Road X, Clinton, WI  •  
Po Box , Plainfield, WI  •  
+11 more

Phone number(s):

(608) 931-  •  
(608) 481-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

c@yahoo.com  •  
b@sbcglobal.net  

May be related to:

Rutherford Jo  •  
Carol Stevens  •  
Odell Rutherford  •  
+8 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (13)

Christopher Rutherford

, Age 34

AKA:  

Brock Rutherford  •  
Christopher Brock Rutherford  

Lives in:

Baker Pl, Woodland, CA  

Used to live in:

Rynders Way, Sacramento, CA  •  
N California Blvd, Ste , Walnut Creek, CA  •  
S Flores St, San Antonio, TX  •  
E Magnolia Ave, Ste , Manitowoc, WI  

Phone number(s):

(916) 515-  

Emails:

b@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Gina McAdam  •  
Saran Rutherford  •  
Anna Engel  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Christine L Rutherford

, Age 42

AKA:  

Chrissy L Schulz  •  
Christine Lynn Rutherford  •  
Christine L Schulz  •  
Christine Drewek  

Lives in:

N82w15756 Valley View Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI  

Used to live in:

W Fountain Ave, Apt , Milwaukee, WI  •  
W Whitnall Edge Cir, Unit E, Franklin, WI  

Phone number(s):

(414) 975-  

May be related to:

Penelope Schulz  •  
Robert Schulz  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Christina G Rutherford

, Age 45

AKA:  

Christina Gail Rutherford  

Lives in:

Fairbanks Ave, Holland, MI  

Used to live in:

Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH  •  
W Peach St, Arcanum, OH  •  
Patty Dr, Bradford, OH  •  
N Catlin St, Apt , Edgerton, WI  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(937) 503-  •  
(815) 562-  •  
(608) 884-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

c@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Christopher Rutherford Summary

10 individuals identified as Christopher Rutherford were located in Wisconsin. Predominantly, they reside in Beloit, WI, with subsequent concentrations in Milwaukee, WI and Hudson, WI. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 59 years old. Some possible relatives include Janice Rutherford, Rutherford Jo, and Carol Stevens. The most prevalent area codes associated with Christopher Rutherford include 219, 864, 765. Public records show 51 emails are associated with Christopher Rutherford.

Christopher Rutherford in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 10 people with this name.
% of Christopher Rutherford
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Christopher Rutherford
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Christopher Rutherford by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 25.9%
  • 30.1%
  • 26.8%
  • 20.3%
  • 15%
  • 12.1%
  • 15.5%
  • 19.7%
The average income for Christopher Rutherford is 45k
% of Christopher Rutherford by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Christopher Rutherford by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Christopher Rutherford in the US
47
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Christopher Rutherford by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Christopher Rutherford with Criminal Records
17%

Christopher Rutherford F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Christopher Rutherford in under 60 seconds!


How old is Christopher Rutherford?


What is Christopher Rutherford's last known address?


What is Christopher Rutherford's last contact number?


What is Christopher Rutherford's email address?


Is Christopher Rutherford married?


Does Christopher Rutherford have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Christopher Rutherford

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Christopher Rutherford:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      940.19(1)
    • Offense Description
      BATTERY
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      ROCK
    • Disposition
      GUILTY NO CONTEST
    • Case No.
      1995CM001208B
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Felony
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Felony
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026