PeopleWin hero background

144 Reports for Christopher Rigsby

Find the right Christopher Rigsby by their age, location, and contact info below

Christopher Rigsby

, Age 60

AKA:  

Christopher Carl Rigsby  

Lives in:

Po Box , Graysville, TN  

Used to live in:

Riggs Rd, Pikeville, TN  •  
4th Ave, Lot , Dayton, TN  

Phone number(s):

(423) 447-  •  
(303) 420-  

May be related to:

Erik Rigsby  •  
Jean Rigsby  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Christopher M Rigsby

, Age 75

AKA:  

Christopher C Rigsby  •  
Christopher Mark Rigsby  •  
Christopher P Rigsby  •  
Christopher E Rigsby  

Lives in:

Rutledge Dr, Fairfax Station, VA  

Used to live in:

Merrilee Dr, Ste , Fairfax, VA  •  
Gulf Shore Blvd N, # , Naples, FL  •  
Robnel Ave, Manassas, VA  •  
Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(703) 250-  •  
(703) 257-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

c@att.net  •  
c@hotmail.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Alethia Rigsby  •  
Peter Rigsby  •  
Timothy Rigsby  •  
Kimberly Wachter  •  
Corine Rigsby  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+93 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (96)
  • Relatives (7)

Christopher C Rigsby

, Age 40

AKA:  

Christopher Chad Rigsby  

Lives in:

Old Carrollton Rd, Newnan, GA  

Used to live in:

Edgewood Ave Se, # , Atlanta, GA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(770) 251-  

Emails:

e@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Kimberly Rigsby  •  
Zada Rigsby  •  
Timothy Rigsby  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (4)

Christopher D Rigsby

, Age 33

AKA:  

Dakota Rigsby  •  
Christopher Dakota Rigsby  

Lives in:

Fairview Church Rd, Smiths Grove, KY  

Used to live in:

Theurer Blvd, Winona, MN  •  
Fairview Rd, Central City, KY  •  
Stonehenge Ave, Apt , Bowling Green, KY  

Phone number(s):

(270) 678-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Christopher S Rigsby

, Age 40

AKA:  

Christopher Sean Rigsby  

Lives in:

Silverleaf Way, Wesley Chapel, FL  

Used to live in:

23rd Ave E, Apt , Seattle, WA  •  
Valley St, Apt , Providence, RI  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Yiping Rigsby  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Christopher Rigsby Summary

144 individuals identified as Christopher Rigsby were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 28 to 75 years old. Some possible relatives include Erik Rigsby, Jean Rigsby, and David Rigsby. The most prevalent area codes associated with Christopher Rigsby include 423, 225, 303. Public records show 153 emails are associated with Christopher Rigsby.

Christopher Rigsby in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 144 people with this name.
% of Christopher Rigsby
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    42%
  • Married
    58%
% of Christopher Rigsby
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Christopher Rigsby by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 16.1%
  • 18.6%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.6%
  • 9.3%
  • 7.5%
  • 9.6%
  • 12.2%
The average income for Christopher Rigsby is 73k
% of Christopher Rigsby by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Christopher Rigsby by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Christopher Rigsby in the US
44
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Christopher Rigsby by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Christopher Rigsby with Criminal Records
17%

Christopher Rigsby F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Christopher Rigsby in under 60 seconds!


How old is Christopher Rigsby?


What is Christopher Rigsby's last known address?


What is Christopher Rigsby's last contact number?


What is Christopher Rigsby's email address?


Is Christopher Rigsby married?


Does Christopher Rigsby have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Christopher Rigsby

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Christopher Rigsby:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Alcohol
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 27, 2009
    • Offense Code
      123.46
    • Offense Description
      CONSUMPTION INTOXICATION - 1978 (SMMS)
    • Disposition Date
      Aug 27, 2009
    • Court
      SCOTT
    • Disposition
      DISMISSED
    • Case No.
      07821 SMCR321140
    • Arresting Agency
      DAVENPORT POLICE DEPARTMENT
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Probation/Parole
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Christopher Rigsby

Not sure if you have the right Christopher Rigsby? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Christopher Rigsby have been identified in our database.

  • Christopher Rigsby
    Physician
    Fairfax Radiological Consultants, Pc
  • Christopher Rigsby
    Physician
    Fairfax Radiological Consultants P.C.
  • Christopher Rigsby
    Human Resources Coordinator
    Lowe's