PeopleWin hero background

497 Reports for Cassandra Martin

Find the right Cassandra Martin by their age, location, and contact info below

Cassandra Martin

, Age 37

AKA:  

Cassandra M Duarte  •  
Cassandra Marie Martin  

Lives in:

E Sands Dr, Scottsdale, AZ  

Used to live in:

Mesa Ct, Grand Junction, CO  •  
W Patrick Ln, Unit , Las Vegas, NV  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(970) 549-  

May be related to:

Lisa Duarte  •  
Karalynn Duarte  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Cassandra L Martin

, Age 53

AKA:  

Cassandra L Mocarski  •  
Cassandra Lynne Martin  •  
Cassandra Cassie Rychlinski  •  
Cassandra C Martin  

Lives in:

Manini Pl, Kihei, HI  

Used to live in:

W Miner Trl, Peoria, AZ  •  
W Aurora Dr, Glendale, AZ  •  
E Crest Ln, Phoenix, AZ  •  
N Civic Center Plz, Surprise, AZ  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(623) 362-  •  
(623) 473-  •  
(216) 654-  

Emails:

r@aol.com  

May be related to:

William Martin  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Cassandra Martin

, Age 41

AKA:  

Cassandra Loraine Martin  •  
Cassandra Loraine Walton  

Lives in:

Platinum Dr, Lusby, MD  

Used to live in:

W Sierra Vista Dr, Glendale, AZ  •  
W First Ave, Petal, MS  •  
Quail Oaks Ln, Rockingham, VA  •  
W Eden Mckenzie Dr, Surprise, AZ  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(623) 842-  •  
(480) 236-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  •  
e@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Stephanie Walton  •  
Marjorie Walton  •  
Roger Walton  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Cassandra Martin

, Age 30

AKA:  

Cassandra Lin Martin  

Lives in:

N Arizona Ave, Apt , Chandler, AZ  

Used to live in:

S Stapley Dr, Apt , Mesa, AZ  •  
W 65th St, Apt , Shawnee, KS  •  
Eldorado Dr, Eustis, FL  •  
Mountz Rd, Morgantown, PA  

May be related to:

Dorothy Martin  •  
Cody Martin  •  
Beth Martin  •  
Rondy Martin  •  
Roy Martin  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (8)

Cassandra Martin

, Age 37

AKA:  

Cassandra Ann Doig  •  
Cassandra Ann Martin  •  
Cassandra Guard  

Lives in:

Po Box , Bellevue, WA  

Used to live in:

171st Ave Ne, Redmond, WA  •  
Lawnview Cir, Danville, CA  •  
Main St, Sunol, CA  •  
W Orange Grove Rd, Apt , Tucson, AZ  

Phone number(s):

(925) 260-  •  
(925) 497-  

Emails:

c@hotmail.com  •  
c@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (1)

Cassandra Martin Summary

497 individuals identified as Cassandra Martin were located in Arizona. Predominantly, they reside in Phoenix, AZ, with subsequent concentrations in Tucson, AZ and Glendale, AZ. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 26 to 86 years old. Some possible relatives include Lisa Duarte, Karalynn Duarte, and Louis Duarte. The most prevalent area codes associated with Cassandra Martin include 520, 970, 414. Public records show 159 emails are associated with Cassandra Martin.

Cassandra Martin in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 497 people with this name.
% of Cassandra Martin
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    67%
  • Married
    33%
% of Cassandra Martin
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Cassandra Martin by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.1%
  • 22.2%
  • 19.7%
  • 15%
  • 11.1%
  • 8.9%
  • 11.5%
  • 14.5%
The average income for Cassandra Martin is 61k
% of Cassandra Martin by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Cassandra Martin by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Cassandra Martin in the US
37
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Cassandra Martin by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Cassandra Martin with Criminal Records
17%

Cassandra Martin F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Cassandra Martin in under 60 seconds!


How old is Cassandra Martin?


What is Cassandra Martin's last known address?


What is Cassandra Martin's last contact number?


What is Cassandra Martin's email address?


Is Cassandra Martin married?


Does Cassandra Martin have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Cassandra Martin

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Cassandra Martin:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Aug 07, 2024
    • Offense Code
      28-702.01A
    • Offense Description
      1-10 MPH OVER POSTED SPEED WFR
    • Disposition Date
      Sep 11, 2024
    • Court
      MARICOPA COUNTY JUSTICE COURTS - IRONWOODJUSTICE COURT
    • Disposition
      12 - BAIL OR DEPOSIT GIVEN AND DECLARED FORFEITED.
    • Case No.
      CT2024168979
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026