PeopleWin hero background

7 Reports for Candy Schmitz

Find the right Candy Schmitz by their age, location, and contact info below

Candy Schmitz

, Age 61

AKA:  

Candy Rivera  •  
Maria Valoy  •  
Candy R Schmitz  •  
Miriam Valoy  

Lives in:

Sunburst View Dr, Clermont, FL  

Used to live in:

Commonwealth Ave N, Polk City, FL  •  
Cross St, Bloomfield, NJ  •  
Po Box , Drane Field Road, Lakeland, FL  •  
Silverleaf Ln, Islandia, NY  

Phone number(s):

(407) 234-  •  
(352) 243-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

8@gmail.com  •  
r@aol.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Fernando Rivera  •  
Gloria Rivera  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (4)

Candy Lynn Schmitz

, Age 71

Lives in:

Chalet Ct Ne, Aurora, OR  

Used to live in:

Ne 4th Ave, Portland, OR  •  
Nw Oceanview Dr, Newport, OR  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(503) 936-  •  
(503) 678-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

s@yahoo.com  •  
s@yahoo.com  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Candy S Schmitz

, Age 57

AKA:  

Candy S Hall  •  
Candy S Redmond  •  
Candie S Redmond  

Lives in:

Tavern Rd, Apt , Alpine, CA  

Used to live in:

Shady Ln, Apt , El Cajon, CA  •  
E 30th Ave, Spokane, WA  •  
Wing St, San Diego, CA  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(818) 200-  •  
(509) 847-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

p@gmail.com  •  
p@yahoo.com  •  
+7 more

May be related to:

Staci Copeland  •  
Justin Redmond  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (9)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Candice J Schmitz

, Age 67

AKA:  

Candice Jean Schmitz  •  
Candy J Schmitz  

Lives in:

Claud Rd, Eclectic, AL  

Used to live in:

Buena Vista Loop, Prattville, AL  •  
W Agency Rd, Trlr , West Burlington, IA  •  
S Central Ave, Burlington, IA  

Phone number(s):

(319) 208-  •  
(319) 754-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

c@hotmail.com  •  
c@christchurchonline.com  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconLinkedIn iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+45 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (49)
  • Relatives (3)

Candace Searvogel

, Age 78

AKA:  

Candace Lee Schmitz  •  
Candace Lee Searvogel  •  
Candy Searvogel  

Lives in:

Bragg St, Fond Du Lac, WI  

Used to live in:

Winnebago St, Apt , North Fond Du Lac, WI  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(920) 933-  •  
(920) 922-  •  
(414) 922-  

Emails:

c@charter.net  

May be related to:

Ralph Searvogel  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (2)

Candy Schmitz Summary

7 individuals identified as Candy Schmitz were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 55 to 78 years old. Some possible relatives include Fernando Rivera, Illuminada Rivera, and Gloria Rivera. The most prevalent area codes associated with Candy Schmitz include 407, 352, 863. Public records show 52 emails are associated with Candy Schmitz.

Candy Schmitz in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 7 people with this name.
% of Candy Schmitz
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Candy Schmitz
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Candy Schmitz by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 16.5%
  • 19.2%
  • 17%
  • 12.9%
  • 9.6%
  • 7.7%
  • 9.9%
  • 12.5%
The average income for Candy Schmitz is 71k
% of Candy Schmitz by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Candy Schmitz by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Candy Schmitz in the US
56
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Candy Schmitz by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Candy Schmitz with Criminal Records
17%

Candy Schmitz F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Candy Schmitz in under 60 seconds!


How old is Candy Schmitz?


What is Candy Schmitz's last known address?


What is Candy Schmitz's last contact number?


What is Candy Schmitz's email address?


Is Candy Schmitz married?


Does Candy Schmitz have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Candy Schmitz

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Candy Schmitz:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jan 14, 2016
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      DRUG OFFENSE (FELONY)
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      2016 100126 CFDL
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Candy Schmitz

Not sure if you have the right Candy Schmitz? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Candy Schmitz have been identified in our database.

  • Candy Schmitz
    Medical Secretary
    Retina Health Center
  • Candy Schmitz
    Medical Secretary
    Retina Health Center