PeopleWin hero background

6 Reports for Britney Rider

Find the right Britney Rider by their age, location, and contact info below

Britney Rider

, Age 36

AKA:  

Britney M Rider  •  
Rider Briteney  

Lives in:

Sunflower Dr, Allen, TX  

Used to live in:

Us Highway E, Apt , Aubrey, TX  •  
Bayfield St, Denton, TX  •  
Lago Vis W, Apt , Dallas, TX  •  
Marsh Ln, Apt , Addison, TX  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(214) 609-  •  
(936) 637-  

Emails:

b@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Britney Rider

, Age 27

AKA:  

Britney Nicole Baker  

Lives in:

Debra Ln, Canyon, TX  

Used to live in:

S Coulter St, Apt , Amarillo, TX  •  
Arroyo Verde Dr, Fritch, TX  

Emails:

b@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Brandy Baker  •  
Bruce Baker  •  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (3)

Britney Harrison

, Age 36

AKA:  

Britney L Rider  •  
Britney Rider Harrison  

Lives in:

Yellow Pointe Ct, Apex, NC  

Used to live in:

Overcup Oak Ln, Cary, NC  •  
Quail Roost Dr, Carrboro, NC  •  
Briar Gate Dr, Holly Springs, NC  •  
Moose Way, Wake Forest, NC  

Phone number(s):

(919) 830-  •  
(919) 414-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

b@gmail.com  •  
a@uswest.net  

May be related to:

John Rider  •  
Nichalis Rider  •  
Ana Rider  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+35 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (38)
  • Relatives (4)

Britney Rider Summary

6 individuals identified as Britney Rider were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 27 to 59 years old. Some possible relatives include Jackie Rider, Brandy Baker, and Bruce Baker. The most prevalent area codes associated with Britney Rider include 214, 936, 806. Public records show 9 emails are associated with Britney Rider.

Britney Rider in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 6 people with this name.
% of Britney Rider
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    67%
  • Married
    33%
% of Britney Rider
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Britney Rider by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 25.9%
  • 30.1%
  • 26.8%
  • 20.3%
  • 15%
  • 12.1%
  • 15.5%
  • 19.7%
The average income for Britney Rider is 45k
% of Britney Rider by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Britney Rider by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Britney Rider in the US
29
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Britney Rider by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Britney Rider with Criminal Records
17%

Britney Rider F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Britney Rider in under 60 seconds!


How old is Britney Rider?


What is Britney Rider's last known address?


What is Britney Rider's last contact number?


What is Britney Rider's email address?


Is Britney Rider married?


Does Britney Rider have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Britney Rider

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Britney Rider:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      -
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      ORANGE DISTRICT
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      08CR702164-670
    • Arresting Agency
      -

Business Records related to Britney Rider

Not sure if you have the right Britney Rider? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Britney Rider have been identified in our database.

  • Britney Rider
    Support Account Manager
    Netapp
  • Britney Rider
    Technical Program Manager
    Net App