PeopleWin hero background

6 Reports for Brandon Lemmer

Find the right Brandon Lemmer by their age, location, and contact info below

Brandon Lemmer

, Age 34

AKA:  

Brandon Tyler Lemmer  

Lives in:

E Broadway St, Streator, IL  

Used to live in:

E Superior St, Ottawa, IL  •  
Porter Ave, Apt A, Aurora, MO  •  
Ezell St, Apt , Memphis, TN  •  
Joe Campbell Rd, Freeport, FL  

Phone number(s):

(815) 510-  •  
(815) 434-  

Emails:

t@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Brandon Lemmer

, Age 40

AKA:  

Brandon Nicholas Lemmer  

Lives in:

W1301 Arrowhead Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI  

Used to live in:

1st St, Apt A, Baraboo, WI  •  
Shannie Ln, Apt A, Traverse City, MI  •  
Tall Oaks Dr E, Ludington, MI  •  
Deer Run Rd, Friendship, WI  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(608) 963-  •  
(231) 794-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

g@maqs.net  •  
b@msn.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Corey Lemmer  •  
Jason Lemmer  •  
Jamie Lemmer  •  
Colette Delmore  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
+36 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (39)
  • Relatives (7)

Brandon R Lemmer

, Age 32

AKA:  

Brandon Richard Lemmer  

Lives in:

Grove St, Brandon, VT  

Used to live in:

Castlegate Dr W, Apt , Castle Rock, CO  •  
Po Box , Fort Bragg, NC  •  
Shady Lawn Dr, Greensboro, NC  •  
Valley St, Stanley, NC  

Phone number(s):

(336) 889-  •  
(336) 259-  •  
(336) 299-  

Emails:

z@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Laura Lemmer  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Brandon Lee Hildebrand

, Age 30

AKA:  

Brandon Lemmer  

Lives in:

161st St W, Apt , Lakeville, MN  

Used to live in:

Borman Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN  •  
Diamond Ct, Saint Paul, MN  •  
Madrone St, Sutter, CA  •  
Ellis Lake Dr, Apt , Marysville, CA  

Phone number(s):

(952) 423-  •  
(952) 769-  

Emails:

l@gmail.com  •  
b@gmail.com  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (1)

Kyle Brandon

, Age 59

AKA:  

Mark M Lemmer  •  
Kyle M Brandon  •  
Brandon Kyle  

Lives in:

N Winthrop Ave, Unit E, Chicago, IL  

Used to live in:

9th Ave, Apt 2s, New York, NY  •  
N West Knoll Dr, West Hollywood, CA  •  
Po Box , Los Angeles, CA  •  
S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(213) 822-  •  
(310) 770-  •  
(305) 534-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

k@aol.com  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (8)
  • Relatives (0)

Brandon Lemmer Summary

6 individuals identified as Brandon Lemmer were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 30 to 59 years old. Some possible relatives include Peggy Danielson, Corey Lemmer, and Jason Lemmer. The most prevalent area codes associated with Brandon Lemmer include 815, 608, 231. Public records show 19 emails are associated with Brandon Lemmer.

Brandon Lemmer in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 6 people with this name.
% of Brandon Lemmer
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    75%
  • Married
    25%
% of Brandon Lemmer
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Brandon Lemmer by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 12.4%
  • 14.4%
  • 12.8%
  • 9.7%
  • 7.2%
  • 5.8%
  • 7.4%
  • 9.4%
The average income for Brandon Lemmer is 102k
% of Brandon Lemmer by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Brandon Lemmer by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Brandon Lemmer in the US
32
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Brandon Lemmer by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Brandon Lemmer with Criminal Records
17%

Brandon Lemmer F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Brandon Lemmer in under 60 seconds!


How old is Brandon Lemmer?


What is Brandon Lemmer's last known address?


What is Brandon Lemmer's last contact number?


What is Brandon Lemmer's email address?


Is Brandon Lemmer married?


Does Brandon Lemmer have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Brandon Lemmer

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Brandon Lemmer:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Alcohol
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      75-3802-A1
    • Offense Description
      DUI GEN IMP INC OF DRIVING SAFELY - 1ST OFF
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      MONROE
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      MJ-43303-CR-0000446-2017
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026