PeopleWin hero background

3 Reports for Bassem Hassan

Find the right Bassem Hassan by their age, location, and contact info below

Bassem Hassan

, Age 39

AKA:  

Hassan Marawan  •  
Bassem M Hassan  •  
Marawan M Hassan  •  
Bassem Hassen  

Lives in:

N Dixie Hwy, Apt , Boca Raton, FL  

Used to live in:

Pierce St, Apt , Hollywood, FL  •  
Rousseau Rd, Youngsville, LA  •  
Republic Ave, Apt , Lafayette, LA  •  
77th St, Apt , East Elmhurst, NY  

Phone number(s):

(337) 962-  •  
(337) 962-  

May be related to:

Abdel Hassan  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Bassem Hassan Summary

3 individuals identified as Bassem Hassan were located in New York. Predominantly, they reside in Astoria, NY, with subsequent concentrations in New York, NY and East Elmhurst, NY. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 36 to 39 years old. Some possible relatives include Elizabeth Cintron and Abdel Hassan. The most prevalent area codes associated with Bassem Hassan include 337, 610, 561. Public records show 12 emails are associated with Bassem Hassan.

Bassem Hassan in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Bassem Hassan
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Bassem Hassan
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Bassem Hassan by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 11%
  • 12.7%
  • 11.3%
  • 8.6%
  • 6.4%
  • 5.1%
  • 6.6%
  • 8.3%
The average income for Bassem Hassan is 125k
% of Bassem Hassan by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Bassem Hassan by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Bassem Hassan in the US
22
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Bassem Hassan by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Bassem Hassan with Criminal Records
17%

Bassem Hassan F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Bassem Hassan in under 60 seconds!


How old is Bassem Hassan?


What is Bassem Hassan's last known address?


What is Bassem Hassan's last contact number?


What is Bassem Hassan's email address?


Is Bassem Hassan married?


Does Bassem Hassan have a criminal record?