PeopleWin hero background

9 Reports for Barb Kempker

Find the right Barb Kempker by their age, location, and contact info below

Barb Kempker

, Age 94

AKA:  

Barbara J Kempker  •  
Barbra J Kempker  

Lives in:

Skyline Dr, Fort Madison, IA  

Phone number(s):

(319) 372-  

Emails:

b@hotmail.com  •  
b@msn.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Dustin Kempker  •  
Jason Kempker  •  
Charles Kempker  •  
Robert Kempker  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+23 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (27)
  • Relatives (5)

Barbara A Kempker

, Age 69

AKA:  

Barbara B Kempker  •  
Barbara C Kempker  

Lives in:

Almarie Ct, Wardsville, MO  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Jefferson City, MO  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(573) 635-  •  
(314) 395-  

Emails:

c@home.com  •  
b@aol.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Bernard Kempker  •  
Leonard Kempker  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (3)

Barbara J Kempker

, Age 50

Lives in:

Avenue N, Fort Madison, IA  

Phone number(s):

(319) 372-  

May be related to:

Damon Kempker  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Barbara J Kempker

, Age 94

AKA:  

Berbara J Kempker  

Lives in:

Evergreen Dr, Apt , Hartford, WI  

Phone number(s):

(920) 673-  •  
(262) 673-  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Barbara J Brackett

, Age 76

AKA:  

Barbara J Kempker  •  
Barbara Joan Brackett  

Lives in:

Kiwi Cir, Elk Grove, CA  

Used to live in:

Po Box , North Highlands, CA  •  
Po Box , San Andreas, CA  

Phone number(s):

(209) 559-  •  
(209) 559-  •  
(916) 685-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

b@aol.com  

May be related to:

Cliff Brackett  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (2)

Barb Kempker Summary

9 individuals identified as Barb Kempker were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 42 to 94 years old. Some possible relatives include Dustin Kempker, Jason Kempker, and Charles Kempker. The most prevalent area codes associated with Barb Kempker include 319, 573, 314. Public records show 42 emails are associated with Barb Kempker.

Barb Kempker in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 9 people with this name.
% of Barb Kempker
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Barb Kempker
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Barb Kempker by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 11.7%
  • 13.6%
  • 12.1%
  • 9.2%
  • 6.8%
  • 5.4%
  • 7%
  • 8.9%
The average income for Barb Kempker is 113k
% of Barb Kempker by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Barb Kempker by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Barb Kempker in the US
67
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Barb Kempker by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Barb Kempker with Criminal Records
17%

Barb Kempker F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Barb Kempker in under 60 seconds!


How old is Barb Kempker?


What is Barb Kempker's last known address?


What is Barb Kempker's last contact number?


What is Barb Kempker's email address?


Is Barb Kempker married?


Does Barb Kempker have a criminal record?