PeopleWin hero background

3 Reports for Angelic Gamez

Find the right Angelic Gamez by their age, location, and contact info below

Angelic Gamez

, Age 50

AKA:  

Angelia Gamez  •  
Angelic Fernandez  •  
Angelic N Gamez  

Lives in:

Maple Ave, La Junta, CO  

Used to live in:

W 59th Ave, Apt , Arvada, CO  •  
Colorado Blvd, Apt , Denver, CO  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(719) 384-  •  
(719) 384-  

Emails:

a@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Esther Gamez  •  
Arturo Gomez  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Angelic Gamez

, Age 52

AKA:  

Angelic M Salazar  •  
Angelic M Gamez  •  
Angelic C Gamez  

Lives in:

Se Broward Ter, Port Saint Lucie, FL  

Used to live in:

Nw 58th Ave, Margate, FL  •  
Ne 37th Ave, Homestead, FL  •  
Sw 135th Ct, Miami, FL  •  
Abbey Ln, Crest Hill, IL  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(708) 926-  •  
(305) 890-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

g@gmail.com  •  
s@hotmail.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Andrew Gamez  •  
Irene Gamez  •  
Adriana Gamez  •  
Brianna Gamez  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconLinkedIn icon
+300 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (12)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (302)
  • Relatives (6)

Angelic Gamez Summary

3 individuals identified as Angelic Gamez were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 25 to 52 years old. Some possible relatives include Esther Gamez, Arturo Gomez, and Una Gamez. The most prevalent area codes associated with Angelic Gamez include 719, 305, 708. Public records show 14 emails are associated with Angelic Gamez.

Angelic Gamez in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
% of Angelic Gamez
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    67%
  • Married
    33%
% of Angelic Gamez
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Angelic Gamez by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 25.9%
  • 30.1%
  • 26.8%
  • 20.3%
  • 15%
  • 12.1%
  • 15.5%
  • 19.7%
The average income for Angelic Gamez is 45k
% of Angelic Gamez by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Angelic Gamez by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Angelic Gamez in the US
50
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Angelic Gamez by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Angelic Gamez with Criminal Records
17%

Angelic Gamez F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Angelic Gamez in under 60 seconds!


How old is Angelic Gamez?


What is Angelic Gamez's last known address?


What is Angelic Gamez's last contact number?


What is Angelic Gamez's email address?


Is Angelic Gamez married?


Does Angelic Gamez have a criminal record?