PeopleWin hero background

1 Report for Anas Lakhani

Find the right Anas Lakhani by their age, location, and contact info below

Anas Lakhani

, Age 36

AKA:  

Anas W Lakhani  •  
Lakhani Anas  •  
Adam Lakhani  

Lives in:

Evanshire Ct, Tampa, FL  

Used to live in:

N Us Highway , Lutz, FL  

Phone number(s):

(813) 731-  •  
(702) 496-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

l@gmail.com  •  
a@worldnet.att.net  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Salma Veerani  •  
Ahmed Lakhani  •  
Nazeema Lakhani  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+47 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (50)
  • Relatives (4)

Anas Lakhani Summary

1 individuals identified as Anas Lakhani were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 36 to 36 years old. Some possible relatives include Salma Veerani, Ahmed Lakhani, and Nazeema Lakhani. The most prevalent area codes associated with Anas Lakhani include 813, 715, 702. Public records show 9 emails are associated with Anas Lakhani.

Anas Lakhani in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Anas Lakhani
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Anas Lakhani
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Anas Lakhani by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 13.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 13.5%
  • 10.3%
  • 7.6%
  • 6.1%
  • 7.8%
  • 9.9%
The average income for Anas Lakhani is 95k
% of Anas Lakhani by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Anas Lakhani by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Anas Lakhani in the US
29
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Anas Lakhani by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Anas Lakhani with Criminal Records
17%

Anas Lakhani F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Anas Lakhani in under 60 seconds!


How old is Anas Lakhani?


What is Anas Lakhani's last known address?


What is Anas Lakhani's last contact number?


What is Anas Lakhani's email address?


Is Anas Lakhani married?


Does Anas Lakhani have a criminal record?