PeopleWin hero background

75 Reports for Amy Jaeger

Find the right Amy Jaeger by their age, location, and contact info below

Amy Jaeger

, Age 29

AKA:  

Amy Michal Jaeger  

Lives in:

79th Ave, Flushing, NY  

Used to live in:

Marcus Dr, Monsey, NY  •  
75th Ave, Fresh Meadows, NY  •  
Elizabeth Dr, Vermilion, OH  

Phone number(s):

(845) 364-  

May be related to:

Allen Jaeger  •  
Linda Stern  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Amy Jaeger

, Age 45

AKA:  

Amy Laura Pon Jaeger  •  
Amy L P Jonathan R Ernst Jaeger  

Lives in:

Stevens St, Madison, WI  

Used to live in:

Donna Dr, Middleton, WI  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Amy S Jaeger

, Age 66

AKA:  

Amy Sue Jaeger  •  
Amy A Jaeger  

Lives in:

Chapline St, Wheeling, WV  

Used to live in:

County Road , Rayland, OH  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(740) 233-  

Emails:

a@gmail.com  •  
j@gmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Edward Jaeger  •  
Jonathan Jaeger  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+45 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (48)
  • Relatives (3)

Amy Jaeger

, Age 44

AKA:  

Amanda M Jaeger  •  
Amanda Marie Buersken  •  
Amy M Jaeger  •  
Amy Buersken  

Lives in:

Rolling Ridge Rd, Saint Cloud, MN  

Used to live in:

St N, Sartell, MN  •  
E 1st St, Duluth, MN  •  
Terry Rd, Avon, MN  •  
Narcissus Rd, Saint Joseph, MN  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(320) 905-  •  
(320) 363-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

a@aol.com  •  
a@yahoo.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Jeffrey Buersken  •  
Rodney Buersken  •  
Joan Ehrlichman  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (4)

Amy D Jaeger

, Age 48

AKA:  

Amy D Strickland  •  
Amy Dawn Jaeger  •  
Amy S Jaeger  

Lives in:

Clifton Moore St, Buda, TX  

Used to live in:

Norman Trl, Austin, TX  •  
National Blvd, Ste , Los Angeles, CA  •  
Dakar Dr, Merritt Island, FL  •  
Lanarkshire St, Bay City, TX  •  
+10 more

Phone number(s):

(512) 740-  •  
(512) 312-  •  
(254) 699-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

a@bellsouth.net  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Instagram icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (14)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (1)

Amy Jaeger Summary

75 individuals identified as Amy Jaeger were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 29 to 72 years old. Some possible relatives include Allen Jaeger, Linda Stern, and Edward Jaeger. The most prevalent area codes associated with Amy Jaeger include 845, 914, 952. Public records show 254 emails are associated with Amy Jaeger.

Amy Jaeger in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 75 people with this name.
% of Amy Jaeger
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    45%
  • Married
    55%
% of Amy Jaeger
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Amy Jaeger by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.4%
  • 17.8%
  • 15.9%
  • 12%
  • 8.9%
  • 7.1%
  • 9.2%
  • 11.6%
The average income for Amy Jaeger is 77k
% of Amy Jaeger by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Amy Jaeger by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Amy Jaeger in the US
48
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Amy Jaeger by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Amy Jaeger with Criminal Records
17%

Amy Jaeger F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Amy Jaeger in under 60 seconds!


How old is Amy Jaeger?


What is Amy Jaeger's last known address?


What is Amy Jaeger's last contact number?


What is Amy Jaeger's email address?


Is Amy Jaeger married?


Does Amy Jaeger have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Amy Jaeger

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Amy Jaeger:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jul 03, 2013
    • Offense Code
      42.03
    • Offense Description
      OBSTRUCTING HIGHWAY PASSAGEWAY
    • Disposition Date
      May 23, 2011
    • Court
      TARRANT COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT 8
    • Disposition
      PROBATION DISCHARGE
    • Case No.
      1202581002
    • Arresting Agency
      TX2200100
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Amy Jaeger

Not sure if you have the right Amy Jaeger? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Amy Jaeger have been identified in our database.

  • Amy Jaeger
    Workhorse
    Carolina Springs Golf Club
  • Amy Jaeger
    Construction
    E Tech Construction Development Inc
  • Amy Jaeger
    Realtor
    Keller Williams