PeopleWin hero background

54 Reports for Amber Swenson

Find the right Amber Swenson by their age, location, and contact info below

Amber Swenson

, Age 32

AKA:  

Amber M Swenson  

Lives in:

Night Owl Ln, Roscoe, IL  

Phone number(s):

(815) 975-  

May be related to:

Aaron Swenson  •  
Steven Swenson  •  
Shelly Swenson  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Amber Swenson

, Age 44

AKA:  

Amber Marie Swenson  

Lives in:

Kentucky Ave N, Minneapolis, MN  

Used to live in:

Culbertson Ln, Coquille, OR  •  
S Marple St, Apt , Coos Bay, OR  •  
Brady Rd, Myrtle Point, OR  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(541) 294-  

May be related to:

Eric Swenson  •  
Wilfred Swenson  •  
Sara Noah  •  
Laura Lopez  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Amber Swenson

, Age 43

AKA:  

Amber Junker  •  
Amber Nicolette Swenson  

Lives in:

72nd Ave N, # , Maple Grove, MN  

Used to live in:

45th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN  •  
Hillary Ct, Alexandria, VA  •  
Warrior Dr, Tryon, NC  •  
Clarendon Blvd, Apt , Arlington, VA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(763) 232-  •  
(703) 922-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

g@lakelandmortgage.com  •  
n@gmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Greg Swenson  •  
Heather Maehren  •  
Wade Swenson  •  
Mary Swenson  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+54 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (57)
  • Relatives (5)

Amber R Swenson

, Age 37

AKA:  

Amber Rae Swenson  

Lives in:

Sw Tanglewood Ln, Ankeny, IA  

Used to live in:

E 24th St, Des Moines, IA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(515) 537-  •  
(515) 777-  

Emails:

i@aol.com  

May be related to:

Jay Swenson  •  
Justine Swenson  •  
Renee Swenson  •  
Jason Swenson  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (6)

Amber Louise Swenson

, Age 48

AKA:  

Amber Amber Swenson  

Lives in:

Boarshead Rd, Apt , Minnetonka, MN  

Used to live in:

Muirfield Cir, Young America, MN  •  
3rd Ave, Apt , Excelsior, MN  •  
Quail Ave N, Minneapolis, MN  •  
16th Ave N, Hopkins, MN  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(612) 251-  •  
(612) 251-  •  
(952) 393-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

a@me.com  

May be related to:

Matthew Swenson  •  
Muriel Swenson  •  
Melissa Gaugert  •  
Judith Swenson  •  
Alfred Swenson  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (6)

Amber Swenson Summary

54 individuals identified as Amber Swenson were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 25 to 64 years old. Some possible relatives include Aaron Swenson, Steven Swenson, and Shelly Swenson. The most prevalent area codes associated with Amber Swenson include 779, 815, 623. Public records show 136 emails are associated with Amber Swenson.

Amber Swenson in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 54 people with this name.
% of Amber Swenson
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    55%
  • Married
    45%
% of Amber Swenson
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Amber Swenson by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18.8%
  • 21.8%
  • 19.4%
  • 14.8%
  • 10.9%
  • 8.8%
  • 11.3%
  • 14.3%
The average income for Amber Swenson is 62k
% of Amber Swenson by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Amber Swenson by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Amber Swenson in the US
37
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Amber Swenson by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Amber Swenson with Criminal Records
17%

Amber Swenson F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Amber Swenson in under 60 seconds!


How old is Amber Swenson?


What is Amber Swenson's last known address?


What is Amber Swenson's last contact number?


What is Amber Swenson's email address?


Is Amber Swenson married?


Does Amber Swenson have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Amber Swenson

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Amber Swenson:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Feb 07, 2009
    • Offense Code
      28-2158.C
    • Offense Description
      FAILURE TO CARRY REGISTRATION IN VEHICLE
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 19, 2009
    • Court
      GILBERT MUNICIPAL COURT
    • Disposition
      DISMISSED BY COURT
    • Case No.
      2009TR3007CV
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Amber Swenson

Not sure if you have the right Amber Swenson? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Amber Swenson have been identified in our database.

  • Amber Swenson
    Professional Actor, Singer, Education & Personal/Administrative Assistant
    Various Venues
  • Amber Swenson
    Travel Department
    Target
  • Amber Swenson
    Owner
    Bible Moms