PeopleWin hero background

112 Reports for Alfred Duran

Find the right Alfred Duran by their age, location, and contact info below

Alfred Duran

, Age 56

AKA:  

Alfred A Duran  •  
Alfred S Duran Jr.  •  
Alfred Stephen Duran  

Lives in:

E Navajo St, Barstow, CA  

Used to live in:

Britton Park Rd, Fishers, IN  •  
Park Hampton Dr, Bryan, TX  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(760) 912-  •  
(951) 345-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

t@gmail.com  •  
l@gmail.com  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Gloria Duran  •  
Rosa Duran  •  
Jose Tafoya  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter iconInstagram icon
•
+60 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (62)
  • Relatives (4)

Alfred A Duran

, Age 77

AKA:  

Alfred A Duran Paulette G Duran  

Lives in:

S Arp Ave, Cheyenne, WY  

Phone number(s):

(307) 631-  •  
(307) 778-  •  
(307) 634-  

Emails:

a@bresnan.net  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
•
+7 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (8)
  • Relatives (2)

Alfred Duran

, Age 71

AKA:  

Alfred Richard Duran Sr.  •  
Alfred Raymond Duran Jr.  •  
Alfred Richard Duran Jr.  

Lives in:

W Nebraska Ave, Caruthers, CA  

Used to live in:

E Lansing Way, Fresno, CA  •  
Spurgin Rd, Missoula, MT  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(559) 972-  •  
(559) 972-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

j@hotmail.com  •  
a@bellsouth.net  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Sarah Duran  •  
Faye Henderson  •  
Tiffany Duran  •  
Molly Ybarra  •  
Matthew Duran  •  
+5 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
•
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (10)

Alfred M Duran

, Age 37

AKA:  

Alfred Mario Duran  

Lives in:

Tumbleweed Ave, Las Vegas, NV  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Antonito, CO  •  
Thomas Ave, Apt I, Alamosa, CO  

May be related to:

Eulogio Duran  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Alfred S Duran

, Age 83

AKA:  

Alfred Silva Duran  

Lives in:

Bradbury Rd, Monrovia, CA  

Phone number(s):

(626) 358-  •  
(313) 872-  

May be related to:

Dolores Durar  •  
Vincent Duran  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Alfred Duran Summary

112 individuals identified as Alfred Duran were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 35 to 89 years old. Some possible relatives include Gloria Duran, Rosa Duran, and Jose Tafoya. The most prevalent area codes associated with Alfred Duran include 562, 330, 818. Public records show 136 emails are associated with Alfred Duran.

Alfred Duran in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 112 people with this name.
% of Alfred Duran
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    54%
  • Married
    46%
% of Alfred Duran
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Alfred Duran by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 28.7%
  • 33.3%
  • 29.6%
  • 22.5%
  • 16.6%
  • 13.3%
  • 17.2%
  • 21.8%
The average income for Alfred Duran is 41k
% of Alfred Duran by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Alfred Duran by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Alfred Duran in the US
63
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Alfred Duran by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Alfred Duran with Criminal Records
17%

Alfred Duran F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Alfred Duran in under 60 seconds!


How old is Alfred Duran?


What is Alfred Duran's last known address?


What is Alfred Duran's last contact number?


What is Alfred Duran's email address?


Is Alfred Duran married?


Does Alfred Duran have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Alfred Duran

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Alfred Duran:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Domestic Violence
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      30-6-1
    • Offense Description
      ABANDONMENT ABUSE CHILD
    • Disposition Date
      Feb 27, 2004
    • Court
      FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT NEW MEXICO COURTS THE JUDICIAL BRNACH OF NEW MEXICO - MAGISTRATE COURT
    • Disposition
      DISMISS BEFORE TRIAL W O PREJ
    • Case No.
      M-48-VR-200300178
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Alfred Duran

Not sure if you have the right Alfred Duran? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Alfred Duran have been identified in our database.

  • Alfred Duran
    Business Office Manager
    Oakpark Healthcare Center