PeopleWin hero background

445 Reports for Brandon Little

Find the right Brandon Little by their age, location, and contact info below

Brandon Little

, Age 37

AKA:  

Ashley Monique Harper  •  
Reginald Brandon Little  •  
Brandon R Little  

Lives in:

Valeria St E, Mobile, AL  

Phone number(s):

(251) 287-  

May be related to:

Sharavia Little  •  
Dorothy Little  •  
Lacherie Little  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Brandon Little

, Age 34

AKA:  

Brandon D Little Jr.  •  
Brandon Duncan Little  

Lives in:

Van Ness St, Orlando, FL  

Used to live in:

W Country Blvd, Branson, MO  •  
N Irving Ave, Springfield, MO  

Phone number(s):

(407) 360-  

Emails:

k@rocketmail.com  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram icon
+17 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (19)
  • Relatives (0)

Brandon H Little

, Age 40

AKA:  

Brandon Howard Little  

Lives in:

Camby Crossing Cir, Apt K, Camby, IN  

Used to live in:

E Berry St, Greencastle, IN  •  
Pinewood Dr, Apt A, Plainfield, IN  •  
S County Road E, Seymour, IN  •  
E South St, Apt B10, Franklin, IN  

Phone number(s):

(812) 707-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Brandon C Little

, Age 32

AKA:  

Brandon Chase Little  

Lives in:

Vic Smith Ln, Moselle, MS  

Used to live in:

3rd St, Onawa, IA  •  
Whiddon Ln, Purvis, MS  

Emails:

r@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Jessica Tate  •  
David Little  •  
Karen Little  •  
August Little  •  
April Little  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (6)

Brandon L Little

, Age 36

AKA:  

Brandon Lewis Little  

Lives in:

Fowler St, Wilmington, NC  

Phone number(s):

(910) 367-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Brandon Little Summary

445 individuals identified as Brandon Little were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 22 to 46 years old. Some possible relatives include Sharavia Little, Dorothy Little, and Lacherie Little. The most prevalent area codes associated with Brandon Little include 251, 407, 731. Public records show 65 emails are associated with Brandon Little.

Brandon Little in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 445 people with this name.
% of Brandon Little
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    69%
  • Married
    31%
% of Brandon Little
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Brandon Little by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.1%
  • 23.3%
  • 20.7%
  • 15.7%
  • 11.6%
  • 9.3%
  • 12%
  • 15.2%
The average income for Brandon Little is 58k
% of Brandon Little by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Brandon Little by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Brandon Little in the US
36
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Brandon Little by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Brandon Little with Criminal Records
17%

Brandon Little F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Brandon Little in under 60 seconds!


How old is Brandon Little?


What is Brandon Little's last known address?


What is Brandon Little's last contact number?


What is Brandon Little's email address?


Is Brandon Little married?


Does Brandon Little have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Brandon Little

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Brandon Little:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jul 08, 2022
    • Offense Code
      124.401(5)
    • Offense Description
      POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE - 3RD OR SUBSEQ OFFENSE
    • Disposition Date
      Jan 23, 2023
    • Court
      FRANKLIN
    • Disposition
      PROBATION
    • Case No.
      02351 SRCR506652
    • Arresting Agency
      HAMPTON POLICE DEPT
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026

Business Records related to Brandon Little

Not sure if you have the right Brandon Little? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Brandon Little have been identified in our database.

  • Brandon Little
    Student
    Oregon Institute Of Technology
  • Brandon Little
    Researcher Engineer Undergrad Acad And Stdt
    Florida State University
  • Brandon Little
    Human Resources/Recruiter
    General Motors